Callback request

Cylinder head, without valves

Cylinder head, without valves

Art. No.

replaces

1.10160

Product Brand

10

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Product details
Summary

suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Scania 10570061
Scania 10570062
Scania 1300612
Scania 1523415
Scania 1570061
Scania 1570062
Scania 1570085
Scania 1570086
Scania 1570087
Scania 570061
Scania 570062
Scania 570085
Scania 570086
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Scania Bus 3-Series DS-DSC-DSI 11
Scania 4-Series DSC 11 79
Scania 2-/3-Series DS 11 75, DSC 11 21/22/23, DSC 11 35/36/39, DTC 11 01 -- motor 5327538; DSC 11 70, DTC 11 02

Accessories

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.10162

1528006

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10230

1523410

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10231

1521209

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10508

372972

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10510

289517

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Further Products

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.24059

365475

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10527

1397521

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.10095

352211

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation

0 Article in basket