Callback request

Starter

Starter

replaces Mitsubishi: M9T83771

Art. No.

replaces

1.21368

Product Brand

600

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Product details
Summary

suitable for
Applications detailed
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Cummins 3102767 Rated Power [kW] 7
Cummins 3938502 Voltage [V] 24
Cummins 3977428
Cummins 5254108
Cummins 5256415
Cummins 5284108
Scania 10571468
Scania 1447912
Scania 1571468
Scania 1797880
Scania 2008268
Scania 2403301
Scania 571468
Scania 579268
Scania 579270
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Scania L-/P-/G-/R-/S-Series DC 16, 105P70
Volvo Construction/Penta x
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series DC 16
Industrial Parts Cummins
Vehicle brand Model Year(s) Type kW HP ccm
Scania DC 16.04 -
Scania DC 16.05 -
Scania DC 16.06 -
Scania DC 16.08 -
Scania DC 16.09 -
Scania DC 16.17 -
Scania DC 16.18 -
Scania DC 16.19 -
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 500, R 500 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 500, R 500 04.2004 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 560, R 560 04.2004 - Truck Tractor 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 560, R 560 11.2006 - Truck Tractor 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 580, R 580 04.2004 - Truck Tractor 426 580 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 620, R 620 08.2006 - Truck Tractor 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series P 620, R 620 11.2006 - Truck Tractor 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 - Platform / Chassis 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 01.2004 - Platform / Chassis 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 01.2004 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 03.2004 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 04.2004 - Platform / Chassis 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 500 04.2004 - Truck Tractor 368 500 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 - Platform / Chassis 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 - Truck Tractor 411 559 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 - Truck Tractor 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 03.2008 - Truck Tractor 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 09.2006 - Platform / Chassis 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 560 09.2006 - Truck Tractor 412 560 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 580 - Platform / Chassis 426 580 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 580 - Truck Tractor 426 579 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 580 03.2004 - Truck Tractor 426 580 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 580 04.2004 - Truck Tractor 426 580 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 - Platform / Chassis 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 - Truck Tractor 455 619 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 03.2008 - Truck Tractor 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 09.2005 - Truck Tractor 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 10.2004 - Platform / Chassis 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 620 10.2004 - Truck Tractor 456 620 15600
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 730 04.2010 - Platform / Chassis 537 730 16352
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 730 04.2010 - Truck Tractor 537 730 16352
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 730 10.2010 - Dump Truck 537 730 16352
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 730 10.2010 - Platform / Chassis 537 730 16352
Scania SCANIA P,G,R,T - series R 730 10.2010 - Truck Tractor 537 730 16352
Sinotruk (Cnhtc) SINOTRUK (CNHTC) STEYR KING ZZ3316 05.2007 - Dump Truck 213 290 9726

Accessories

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.21721

1720064

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation

0 Article in basket