Callback request

Turbocharger, with gasket kit

Turbocharger, with gasket kit

Art. No.

replaces

1.10831

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Apllication compact
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Scania 10571486
Scania 10571492
Scania 1375587
Scania 1395244
Scania 1423031
Scania 1571486
Scania 1571492
Scania 571486
Scania 571492
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
No Items in this table

Accessories

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.34015

1371628

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation