Callback request

Shock absorber

Shock absorber

Art. No.

replaces

1.25048

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Apllication compact
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Scania 1012018
Scania 1340257
Scania 1481716
Scania 20900143
Scania 20900144
Scania 20900146
Scania 372291
Scania 648241
Scania 675549
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
No Items in this table

Product feedback

Product Recommendation