Callback request

Screw

Screw

Art. No.

replaces

1.23282

Product Brand

10

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Caterpillar, DAF, KHD, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, MWM, Renault, Scania, Volvo

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Apllication compact
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Caterpillar 2Y-2035 DIN / ISO DIN 933
DAF 605795 Length [mm] L 16
KHD 0130 9069 Parameter B
MAN 06.01283.3111 Quality/ Grade 8.8
MAN 06.01283.5111 Thread Size M8
MAN 06.01283.7111
MAN 06.01287.1111
MAN 06.01289.0141
MAN 34.90002.0020
MAN 81.90001.0176
MAN 81.90490.0364
MAN 81.90490.0410
MAN 85.30001.5691
MAN 85.90001.3806
MAN 85.90001.3807
MAN 87.01104.1104
MAN 87.01104.1154
MAN A5.00024.2305
MAN A7.70300.1052
MAN K0.00111.2305
MAN K0.00111.2307
MAN K0.00130.9069
MAN N1.01105.5511
Mercedes-Benz 000933 008023
Mercedes-Benz 000933 008390
Mercedes-Benz 304017 008060
MWM 008332560003
Renault 08 55 330 100
Scania 2196320
Scania 220433
Scania 300351
Scania 808293
Volvo 6885232
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Car Parts Renault
Construction Vehicle Parts Caterpillar
Industrial Parts KHD, MWM
MAN Bus / Neoplan Universal
MAN F/M/L 2000, F/M/G 90, F 7/8/9 Universal
MAN TGA/TGL/TGM/TGS/TGX Universal
Scania 2-/3-Series 3-Series
Scania 4-Series 94, 114, 124, 144, 164
Scania Bus 3-Series 3-Series DS 11, DSC 11, OSC 11, G 770, GS 771/772, G 776/777, AM 56/61, AMA 56/61, AMI 61, F/K 93, F/L/N 113
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series 4-Series DC 9, DSC 9, DSI 9, OSC 9, K 432, GR 801 /R, F/K/L/N 94, F/K 114, K 124, CN 94 F-/K-/N-Series DC 9, OC 9, AMA 780, ADA 1300, K/N, CK/CN UA/UB
Scania L-/P-/G-/R-/S-Series L/P/G/R/S
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series P/G/R/T
Universal Parts Universal

Accessories

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

2.62340

suitable for Renault, Volvo

Renault, Volvo

{{nxsVE}} pcs

4.90761

904 140 0063

suitable for Mercedes-Benz

Mercedes-Benz

{{nxsVE}} pcs

4.90548

441 140 0263

suitable for Mercedes-Benz

Mercedes-Benz

{{nxsVE}} pcs

4.90547

441 140 0363

suitable for Mercedes-Benz

Mercedes-Benz

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Further Products

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.12820

1387983

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation

0 Article in basket