replaces M+H: P 919/7
  • Oil filter insert
  • Oil filter insert
  • Oil filter insert
  • Oil filter insert
  • Oil filter insert

DT Spare Parts 1.19151 Oil filter insert, d: 13.5 mm, D: 81 mm, H: 117.5 mm Oil filter insert

replaces M+H: P 919/7
Product brand:
DT Spare Parts
Crown Logo 10

GTIN:
  • 4047755037543
  • 4047755037536

Application:
Multibrand 

Availability:

Packaging unit (PU):
PU - Weight:
1 Pcs.
0,25 kg

Product details:

Product details

PropertiesData
Height [mm]117.50
Inner Diameter [mm]13.50
Outer Diameter [mm]81.00
Weight [g]200.00
2 years guarantee
Filter Insert

Comparison numbers

ReplacesRef. no.
Agco00507826
Agco00565955
Agco00641276
Agco00641285
Agco00782301
Agco00782318
Agco00908251
Agco4398149
Agco4502498
Agco4502499
Agco45024994
Agco74502499
Agco74734248
AgcoB2499
AgcoB4844
BarreirosZE67267000
BMW33 71 0 530 209
Borgward0713069901
Borgward0713069902
Borgward711224U
Buessing7633141101
Buessing807200756
Case IH011541
Case IH018152AB
Case IH08152AB
Case IH08926AB
Case IH10017
Case IHA27302
Case IHVT3427
Caterpillar9Y-4499
Chrysler1121 689
Chrysler1121 694
Chrysler1123 151
Chrysler1123 152
Chrysler1403 695
Chrysler1405 639
Chrysler1685 241
Chrysler1711 791
Chrysler1711 971
Chrysler1723 382
Chrysler1733 882
Chrysler1821 552
Chrysler200 136
Chrysler302 496
Chrysler3113 311
Chrysler3990 068
Chrysler645 635
Chrysler645 638
Chrysler646 535
Chrysler647 519
Chrysler6473 475
Chrysler649 421
Chrysler654 638
Chrysler731 125
Chrysler808 042
Chrysler852 758
Chrysler861 032
Chrysler8990 041
Chrysler8990 044
Chrysler8990 068
Chrysler907 630
Chrysler909 335
Chrysler911 208
ChryslerHA30 2494
ChryslerHA30 2496
ChryslerJ030 2496
ChryslerJ064 7345
ChryslerJ090 9335
ChryslerJ399 0068
ChryslerJ899 0041
ChryslerJ899 0068
ChryslerSP30 2496
Claas00 0133 498 0
DAF0302043
DAF1500662
DAF302043
Demag474910
Demag47491000
Deutz0126 7900
Deutz0190 9104
Deutz11116 0195 3100
Deutz6054 1292 0001
Deutz76 3314 1101
Deutz875 1138 2178
ERF37843
Fahr1111601953100
Fahr7633141101
Faun1190514
Federal1B1365
FendtF 284 950 030 020
Fiat0126 7900
Fiat0991 2650
Fiat126 7900
Fiat7205 3001
Fiat7991 2650
Fiat991 2650
Foden TrucksY02549901
Foden TrucksYO2549901
Ford5001748
Ford5001753
Ford5014391
General Motors1420351
General Motors5572499
General Motors5572693
General Motors5573444
General Motors5574259
General Motors5574470
General Motors7984452
GMC1595109
GMC1595131
GMC1595509
GMC25012824
GMC5570003
GMC5570015
GMC5570148
GMC5570224
GMC5572509
GMC5572748
GMC5573444
GMC5574470
GMC5576049
GMC5970295
GMC7984861
Hanomag0001848525
Hanomag2941292M1
Hanomag773906234
Hanomag921488
Holder019467
Holder0228051
Iveco0088 3834
Iveco0091 2650
Iveco0126 7900
Iveco0299 2056
Iveco0991 2650
Iveco126 7900
Iveco299 2056
Iveco88 3834
Iveco91 2650
Iveco991 2650
Kaelble75174
KHD0126 7900
KHD875 1138 2178
Kramer0003634631
Kramer1267900
KramerL976
Krupp7594031901
Lancia0991 2650
Lancia7205 3001
MAN07.63314.1101
MAN51.05504.0007
MAN81.05504.0007
MAN81.05504.0051
MAN81.05504.6001
MAN81.47301.0002
MAN81.47307.0001
MAN82.05504.6001
MAN90.80720.0756
Massey Ferguson1014219
Massey Ferguson1014290
Massey Ferguson1086925
Massey Ferguson1121694
Massey Ferguson1324428
Massey Ferguson1502470
Massey Ferguson1509106
Massey Ferguson1600011
Massey Ferguson1712580
Massey Ferguson1750581
Massey Ferguson1750588
Massey Ferguson1752177
Massey Ferguson184522
Massey Ferguson1900371
Massey Ferguson2914292M1
Massey Ferguson2941291M1
Massey Ferguson2941292M1
Massey Ferguson3144305M1
Massey Ferguson620121
Massey Ferguson620125
Massey Ferguson620300
Massey Ferguson620304
Massey Ferguson620310
Massey Ferguson620314
Massey Ferguson623941
Massey Ferguson624548
Massey Ferguson624549
Massey Ferguson642547
Massey Ferguson642548
Massey Ferguson642549
Massey Ferguson671018
Massey Ferguson671163M91
Massey Ferguson671763
Massey Ferguson826147
Massey Ferguson830910
Massey Ferguson835817
Massey Ferguson840293M91
Massey Ferguson840751M91
Massey Ferguson841241M91
Massey Ferguson841244
Mercedes-Benz000 094 0004
Mercedes-Benz000 180 0209
Mercedes-Benz000 184 8525
Mercedes-Benz000 466 0004
Mercedes-Benz000 466 0006
Mercedes-Benz627 466 0004
Mercedes-Benz822 500 7022
Mercedes-BenzA000 094 0004
Mercedes-BenzA000 180 0209
Mercedes-BenzA000 184 8525
Mercedes-BenzA000 466 0004
Mercedes-BenzA000 466 0006
Mercedes-BenzA627 466 0004
Mercedes-BenzA822 500 7022
MWM605412920001
Onan1220037
Onan1220210
Onan122323
Onan12237
Onan1490764
Perkins15434A
Perkins85010
Poclain350571
PoclainF350571
PoclainG0350571
Porsche546 078 271
Renault00 03 563 604
Renault04 03 316 240
Renault05 00 255 463
Renault05 00 255 643
Renault40 33 162 440
Renault50 00 255 463
Renault50 00 255 643
Renault60 05 019 556
Renault74 00 323 139
Rolls-Royce00002005216
Scania1327488
Scania134419
Scania168185
Seddon Diesel205727S1
Setra7.633.141.101
Setra8.225.007.022
Steyr295.47.0705
Studebaker1685242
Studebaker197482
Studebaker341722
Studebaker395436ND
Studebaker395488
Studebaker519836
Studebaker520829
StudebakerPA351405
Tatra9921008600
Voith98067
Voith98072
Voith98092
Volvo323139
Volvo3231396
Volvo3231596
Volvo40151102
Volvo6234582
Volvo807200755
Waukesha0117980
Waukesha101687
Waukesha117980B
Waukesha203592
Waukesha32101
Waukesha509026
Waukesha5272
Waukesha960294
WaukeshaA117980B
WaukeshaUP203592
White5818
White645636
Zetor0010724303
ZGZG.03045-0008