Callback request

Brake caliper, reman. / without old core

Brake caliper, reman. / without old core

replaces Knorr: K040954 / SN7274RC

Art. No.

replaces

1.18784

Product Brand

600

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Apllication compact
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Scania 10571160
Scania 1513588
Scania 1731226
Scania 1756384
Scania 1921158
Scania 1946327
Scania 513588
Scania 571160
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Scania 4-Series AM/AMA, AD/ADA, ASA, ARA -- chassis 2033695, -- chassis 5194057, -- chassis 9128122, -- chassis 3620891
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series 4-Series AMA 780/860, AMI 700 F-/K-/N-Series AMA 780/860, AMI 700D
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series AM/AMA/AMD, AD/ADA, AS/ASA/ARA

Further Products

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.35056

1756388

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.18760

1852817

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.35035

2297026

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.35057

1906779

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

3.96474

suitable for DAF, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Scania

DAF, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

3.96472

suitable for BPW, DAF, Jost, Kögel, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

BPW, DAF, Jost, Kögel, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.35069

2087143

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

4.91120

suitable for BPW, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

BPW, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.18940

1787220

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.21731

1794440

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

1.21730

1794496

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

Central

Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation