Callback request

Slide ring seal
Slide ring seal
Slide ring seal

DT Spare Parts 3.16123 Slide ring seal replaces MAN

Product Brand

10

GTIN

Application

suitable for

MAN, Renault, Scania, VW

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Product Downloads
Links
Application compact
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
MAN 51.06520.0060 Fitting Position Water Pump
MAN 51.06520.0068 Height [mm] H 19.5
MAN 51.06520.0078 Inner diameter [mm] d 15.9
MAN 51.06520.0082 Outer diameter 1 [mm] D1 36.5
MAN 51.06520.0085 Outer diameter 2 [mm] D2 42
Renault 50 00 670 630
Renault 50 10 477 185
Renault 52 00 526 561
Scania 1118544
Scania 1338040
Scania 1435069
Scania 1522518
Scania 1720539
Scania 1804034
Scania 378344
Scania 522518
VW 07W 121 017
ZG ZG.00651-0008
Documents Media
Video The Parts Specialists – Water Pump View on YouTube.com
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Car Parts Renault
MAN Bus / Neoplan D 0824/0826, D 0834/0836, D 2066/2566, D 2676/2865, D 2866/2876, E/G 2866, E/G 2876
MAN F/M/L 2000, F/M/G 90, F 7/8/9 D 0824/0826, D 0834/0836, D 2840/2842, D 2565/2566, D 2865/2866, D 2876, E 2866
MAN TGA/TGL/TGM/TGS/TGX D 0834/0836, D 2066/2676, D 2840/2866, D 2876
Renault Midliner, Midlum, D-Truck M/S/ME/SE/CE, Midlum
Renault Trucks C/CBH/CLM, M/S/ME/SE/CE, G, Manager, Maxter, R, Major, Midlum, Premium /TR/PR, Kerax, AE, AE Magnum, Magnum E-Tech, Puncher
Scania 4-Series DSC-DC 9, DSC-DC 11, DSC-DC-DT 12, DSC 14, DC 16
Scania Bus 3-Series F/K 93
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series 4-Series DC-DSC-DSI 9, DC 11, DC-DSC 12 F-/K-/N-Series DC 9 XPI, OC 9
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series DC 9, DC 11, DC-DT 12, DC 13, DC 16

Accessories

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

3.16132

51.06901.0142

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

6.91010

suitable for Iveco, Renault

Iveco, Renault

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.31122

551369

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.31121

551355

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.31123

1382541 S

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.31120

551362

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.90600

51.06599.6033

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.31119

550269

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16017

51.06500.6480

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16020

51.06500.6616

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16013

51.06500.6546

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16018

51.06500.6543

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16028

51.06500.6566

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16000

51.06500.6476

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.11116

1508532

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.11115

1896752

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16002

51.06500.6669

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Further Products

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

6.30017

suitable for Mack, Renault

Mack, Renault

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.16030

51.06500.6698

suitable for MAN

MAN

{{nxsVE}} pcs

6.30019

50 10 553 652

suitable for Renault

Renault

{{nxsVE}} pcs

6.30012

50 10 450 892

suitable for Renault

Renault

{{nxsVE}} pcs

6.30003

50 01 837 288

suitable for Renault

Renault

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation