Callback request

Copper washer
Copper washer
Copper washer

DT Spare Parts 9.01028 Copper washer replaces Alfa Romeo

Product Brand

10

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Alfa Romeo, Audi, BMW, Chrysler, Citroen, Daewoo, DAF, Deutz, Dodge, Fiat, Ford, General Motors, Hanomag, IH, Iveco, Jeep, KHD, Liebherr, MAN, Mazda, Mercedes-Benz, Mini, Mitsubishi, MWM, Nissan, Opel, Peugeot, Renault, Saab, Scania, Seat, Skoda, Steyr, Volvo, VW

Availability

Regional warehouse
Product details
Summary
Product Downloads
Links
Application compact
suitable for
Applications detailed
suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
Alfa Romeo 1026 1160 Inner diameter [mm] d 14
Alfa Romeo 2 3403 2235 Material Copper
Audi N 013 814 1 Outer diameter [mm] D 20
Audi N 013 849 2 Parameter CU
Audi N 138 492 Shape A-shape
BMW 07 11 9 963 226 Thickness [mm] S 1.5
Chrysler 5073 945AA
Chrysler 5073 946AA
Citroen 1170 05
Citroen 1342 11
Daewoo 11023582
Daewoo 11023589
Daewoo 94525114
DAF 0244680
DAF 244680
Deutz 0111 8688
Deutz 0111 8693
Deutz 0129 0877
Deutz 0130 1223
Dodge 5073 946AA
Fiat 1028 0060
Ford 1005306
Ford 209725
Ford 228195
General Motors 11023580
General Motors 11023582
General Motors 94525114
Hanomag 0996731011
Hanomag 0996731012
Hanomag N007603014102
Hanomag N007603014106
IH 933610R1
Iveco 1650 8160
Jeep 5073 946AA
KHD 0111 8693
KHD 0130 1223
Liebherr 7101008
MAN 06.56190.0706
Mazda 995641400
Mercedes-Benz 000000 001069
Mercedes-Benz 007603 014106
Mercedes-Benz 007603 014108
Mercedes-Benz N000000 001069
Mercedes-Benz N007603 014106
Mercedes-Benz N007603 014108
Mini 07 11 9 963 201
Mitsubishi MN960041
MWM 01118688
MWM 01118693
MWM 604920101418
MWM 604920101420
Nissan 11026-HG00B
Opel 20 91 046
Opel 48 03 630
Peugeot 1170 05
Peugeot 1342 11
Renault 00 03 008 058
Renault 08 70 073 700
Renault 50 00 254 857
Renault 74 00 969 011
Renault 77 03 062 043
Saab 7522709
Saab 8728051
Scania 192633
Scania 303098
Scania 461924
Seat N 013 814 1
Seat N 013 849 2
Seat N 138 492
Skoda N 013 814 1
Skoda N 013 849 2
Skoda N 138 492
Steyr 900.03.09.8015
Volvo 13947621
Volvo 18671
Volvo 186718
Volvo 969011
VW N 013 849 2
VW N 138 492
ZG ZG.40226-0008
Documents Media
DT Spare Parts - Brand clip (EN) View on YouTube.com
DT Spare Parts - Markenclip (DE) View on YouTube.com
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Agriculture Vehicle Parts Hanomag, International Harvester, Steyr
Car Parts Alfa Romeo, Audi, BMW, Chrysler, Citroën, Daewoo, Dodge, Fiat, Ford, General Motors, Jeep, Mazda, Mini, Mitsubishi, Nissan, Opel, Peugeot, Saab, Seat, Skoda
Construction Vehicle Parts Liebherr
Industrial Parts Deutz, KHD, MWM
MAN F/M/L 2000, F/M/G 90, F 7/8/9 Universal
MAN TGA/TGL/TGM/TGS/TGX Universal
Mercedes-Benz Actros/Antos/Arocs/Axor x
Mercedes-Benz L-Series L
Mercedes-Benz O 300-/O 400-Series / Setra S 200-/S 300-Series x
Mercedes-Benz O 500-Series / Setra S 400-/S 500-Series x
Mercedes-Benz SK/MK/NG-Series x
Mercedes-Benz Sprinter Sprinter 904/906
Renault Trucks C/CBH/CLM, M/S/ME/SE/CE, G, Manager, Maxter, R, Major, Midlum /II /DXi 5/7, Premium /TR/PR, Premium II TR/PR/DXi 7, DXi 7, Kerax /DXi 11/13, AE, AE Magnum, Magnum E-Tech, Magnum DXi 12/13, Puncher
Scania 2-/3-Series x
Scania Bus 3-Series 3-Series DS 9, DS 11, DSC 11, DSI 11
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series 4-Series DC 9, DSC 9, DSI 9, OSC 9, DSC 11, OSC 11, ZF Ecomat, ADA 1350D, ASA 1150, K 94 F-/K-/N-Series ZF Ecomat, ADA 1250D, ASA 1150
Scania P-/G-/R-/T-Series x
Universal Parts Universal
Volvo Bus 9/11/12/13 (D/DH engine) D 12 C/D, DH 12 C/D, DH 12 E Gen. 6
Volvo Bus B 10/12 (TD/THD engine) THD 101 G /K, THD 102 K, THD 103 K, THD 104 K, TD 102 KF, TD 122 F, TD 123 E, D/DH 10 A
Volvo Bus B 5/6/7/8 TD 73, D 5 E, D 7 A/B/C/D/E
Volvo Construction/Penta x
Volvo F/FL 6 (-2000), F/FL/FM 7, FLC FL 608-619 1985-1996, FL 6 1996-2000, FL 7 1985-2000, FM 7 1998-2001
Volvo F/FL/N/NL 10/12/16 F 10/12/16, FL 10/12
Volvo FH/FM/FMX/NH 9/10/11/12/13/16 FH 12 1993-2005, FH 13 2005, FH 16 1993-2003, FM 10, FM 12 1998-2005, FM 13 2005-
Volvo FL 6 (2000-), FL, FE FL 6 2000-2006, FL/FE 2006-
Volvo VM VM
VW Crafter / LT II LT II
Vehicle brand Model Year(s) Type kW HP ccm
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.2 (905.A) 06.1983 - 12.1989 Hatchback 50 68 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 05.1983 - 12.1989 Hatchback 58 79 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1A, 905.A1C, 905.A1D, 905.A1F, 905.A1H) 10.1984 - 12.1989 Hatchback 63 86 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.3 (905.A1B, 905.A1C, 905.A1G) 06.1983 - 12.1989 Hatchback 55 75 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 05.1983 - 12.1993 Hatchback 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 Hatchback 75 102 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2A) 06.1983 - 12.1985 Hatchback 62 84 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 (905.A2G) 06.1983 - 12.1986 Hatchback 66 90 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 07.1986 - 12.1989 Hatchback 75 102 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2) 11.1983 - 12.1984 Hatchback 62 84 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2A) 01.1984 - 12.1989 Hatchback 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2F) 01.1985 - 09.1986 Hatchback 66 90 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2M, 905.A2T) 09.1986 - 12.1989 Hatchback 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.5 QV (905.A2N, 905.A2V) 06.1984 - 12.1989 Hatchback 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 Hatchback 87 118 1712
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 (905) 1.7 01.1986 - 12.1989 Hatchback 95 129 1712
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.4 01.1984 - 12.1988 Estate 66 90 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1986 Estate 66 90 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 09.1984 - 12.1987 Estate 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 Estate 75 102 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 12.1986 - 12.1989 Estate 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 09.1984 - 12.1987 Estate 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 12.1986 - 12.1989 Estate 75 102 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2B, 905.A2C) 09.1984 - 12.1986 Estate 66 90 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO 33 Sportwagon (905A) 1.5 4x4 (905.A2U) 12.1986 - 03.1989 Estate 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.2 (901.D0, 901.D1) 06.1972 - 09.1984 Hatchback 46 63 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.2 (901.D5) 03.1980 - 09.1984 Hatchback 44 60 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.2 ti 11.1973 - 09.1984 Hatchback 50 68 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.3 (901.F0) 01.1978 - 02.1980 Hatchback 50 68 1286
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.3 SC/ti Super 09.1977 - 09.1984 Hatchback 55 76 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.3 Super (901.F2) 01.1979 - 09.1984 Hatchback 51 69 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.3 ti (901.G0) 09.1977 - 09.1984 Hatchback 55 75 1286
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.3 ti (901.G4) 03.1980 - 12.1984 Hatchback 63 86 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti 03.1980 - 12.1984 Hatchback 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1) 01.1979 - 09.1984 Hatchback 61 83 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD (901) 1.5 ti Sprint 01.1983 - 12.1984 Hatchback 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Giardinetta (904) 1.2 01.1978 - 12.1981 Estate 46 63 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Giardinetta (904) 1.3 01.1978 - 07.1979 Estate 48 65 1286
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Giardinetta (904) 1.3 03.1980 - 12.1981 Estate 51 69 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.3 (902.A0) 09.1976 - 12.1981 Coupe 55 76 1286
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.4 05.1978 - 02.1980 Coupe 55 76 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.4 07.1979 - 12.1989 Coupe 63 85 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 01.1983 - 12.1987 Coupe 77 105 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A1) 05.1978 - 12.1981 Coupe 61 83 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 (902.A5) 07.1979 - 01.1987 Coupe 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.5 Veloce 01.1980 - 12.1987 Coupe 75 102 1490
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 03.1987 - 12.1989 Coupe 87 118 1712
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ALFASUD Sprint (902.A) 1.7 i.e. 10.1987 - 12.1989 Coupe 77 105 1712
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.2 03.1983 - 12.1986 Hatchback 46 63 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.2 (920.AA) 01.1985 - 12.1986 Hatchback 44 60 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC) 01.1985 - 12.1986 Hatchback 50 68 1186
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.3 01.1985 - 12.1986 Hatchback 58 79 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.3 TI (920.A1B) 03.1983 - 12.1986 Hatchback 63 86 1351
Alfa Romeo ALFA ROMEO ARNA (920) 1.5 01.1985 - 12.1986 Hatchback 70 95 1490
Alfa Romeo AR 30100 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30102 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30102 S -
Alfa Romeo AR 30104 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30124 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30128 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30146 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30160 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30164 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30168 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30180 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30182 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30184 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30198 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30500 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30502 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30504 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30508 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30514 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30520 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30550 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30558 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30585 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30586 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30587 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30588 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30732 -
Alfa Romeo AR 30743 -
Alfa Romeo AR 31000 -
Alfa Romeo AR 31010 -
ARO ARO 10 1.6 06.1988 - 10.1999 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 55 75 1595
Audi 1B 08.1987 - 12.1990
Audi 1T 01.1990 - 10.1990
Audi 1Y 08.1989 - 08.1991
Audi 1Z 09.1991 -
Audi 2B 02.1988 - 12.1990
Audi 3A 08.1988 - 07.1991
Audi 3B 03.1989 - 09.1992
Audi 3D 08.1989 - 07.1991
Audi 4B -
Audi 6A 03.1990 - 08.1991
Audi AAD 12.1990 - 12.1992
Audi AAE 12.1990 -
Audi AAH 09.1991 -
Audi AAN 09.1991 -
Audi AAR 01.1990 -
Audi AAS 05.1991 - 06.1994
Audi AAT 07.1991 -
Audi AAZ 09.1991 - 12.1994
Audi ABB -
Audi ABC 03.1992 -
Audi ABK 10.1990 -
Audi ABM 09.1991 - 12.1994
Audi ABP 06.1991 - 07.1992
Audi ABT 09.1991 - 12.1994
Audi ABY 12.1992 -
Audi ACE 04.1992 -
Audi ACK -
Audi ACZ -
Audi ADA 06.1993 -
Audi ADE -
Audi ADP -
Audi ADU 03.1994 -
Audi ADW -
Audi AEH -
Audi AEJ -
Audi AEL -
Audi AFC -
Audi AFF -
Audi AFM -
Audi AFN -
Audi AGN -
Audi AGR -
Audi AGU -
Audi AHF 11.1996 -
Audi AHH -
Audi AHL -
Audi AHU -
Audi ALH 08.1997 - 07.1998
Audi AMK -
Audi AMU -
Audi ANQ -
Audi APP 08.1998 -
Audi APX -
Audi APY -
Audi AQA 08.1998 -
Audi ARX -
Audi ARY -
Audi ARZ -
Audi ATC -
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 1.6 08.1976 - 07.1982 Saloon 63 85 1588
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 1.9 08.1980 - 07.1982 Saloon 74 100 1921
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 2.0 D 08.1978 - 07.1982 Saloon 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 2.1 03.1977 - 07.1982 Saloon 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 100 (43, C2) 2.1 10.1977 - 07.1982 Saloon 85 115 2144
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 02.1986 - 07.1988 Saloon 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 08.1982 - 12.1987 Saloon 55 75 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 08.1983 - 07.1989 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 CAT 03.1985 - 11.1990 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 08.1986 - 07.1990 Saloon 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 10.1984 - 07.1988 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro CAT 08.1985 - 11.1990 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 1.9 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 74 100 1921
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 08.1984 - 12.1987 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 08.1986 - 11.1987 Saloon 83 113 1994
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 CAT 01.1988 - 11.1990 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D 08.1982 - 07.1988 Saloon 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D Turbo 03.1988 - 11.1990 Saloon 74 100 1986
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D Turbo 08.1982 - 02.1988 Saloon 64 87 1986
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.1 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 79 107 2144
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 96 130 2144
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1984 - 12.1988 Saloon 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 10.1984 - 09.1986 Saloon 85 115 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 CAT 06.1989 - 11.1990 Saloon 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E quattro 08.1985 - 07.1986 Saloon 88 120 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E Turbo quattro 08.1986 - 11.1990 Saloon 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 08.1984 - 12.1988 Saloon 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro CAT 06.1989 - 11.1990 Saloon 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo 08.1986 - 11.1990 Saloon 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E 01.1990 - 11.1990 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E 10.1986 - 11.1990 Saloon 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E quattro 08.1986 - 11.1990 Saloon 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 quattro 01.1990 - 11.1990 Saloon 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.4 D 08.1989 - 07.1991 Saloon 60 82 2370
Audi AUDI 100 (44, 44Q, C3) 2.5 TDI 01.1990 - 11.1990 Saloon 88 120 2461
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.0 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 74 100 1984
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.0 E 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.0 E 16V 01.1992 - 06.1994 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 07.1992 - 06.1994 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.0 E quattro 12.1990 - 07.1992 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.3 E 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.3 E quattro 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.4 D 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 60 82 2370
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 12.1990 - 06.1994 Saloon 85 115 2461
Audi AUDI 100 (4A, C4) S4 Turbo quattro 08.1991 - 06.1994 Saloon 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 1.6 07.1977 - 02.1983 Estate 63 85 1588
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 1.9 08.1980 - 07.1982 Estate 74 100 1921
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.0 D 08.1978 - 02.1983 Estate 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.1 07.1977 - 02.1983 Estate 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (43, C2) 2.1 07.1977 - 02.1983 Estate 85 115 2144
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 02.1986 - 07.1990 Estate 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 08.1982 - 12.1987 Estate 55 75 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 08.1983 - 07.1989 Estate 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 CAT 03.1985 - 11.1990 Estate 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 08.1986 - 07.1990 Estate 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro 10.1984 - 07.1988 Estate 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.8 quattro CAT 08.1985 - 10.1990 Estate 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 1.9 02.1983 - 07.1984 Estate 74 100 1921
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 09.1986 - 11.1987 Estate 83 113 1994
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 D 03.1983 - 11.1990 Estate 51 70 1986
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 E 01.1985 - 12.1987 Estate 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 E CAT 01.1988 - 11.1990 Estate 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 TD 03.1983 - 10.1987 Estate 64 87 1986
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.0 TD 03.1988 - 11.1990 Estate 74 100 1986
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.1 08.1982 - 07.1984 Estate 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.1 08.1982 - 07.1984 Estate 96 131 2144
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 08.1984 - 12.1988 Estate 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 10.1984 - 09.1986 Estate 85 115 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 CAT 06.1989 - 11.1990 Estate 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 E quattro 08.1985 - 07.1986 Estate 88 120 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro 08.1984 - 12.1988 Estate 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 quattro CAT 06.1989 - 11.1990 Estate 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo 08.1986 - 11.1990 Estate 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.2 Turbo quattro 08.1986 - 11.1990 Estate 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 03.1990 - 11.1990 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 08.1986 - 11.1990 Estate 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 E quattro 08.1986 - 11.1990 Estate 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.3 quattro 01.1990 - 11.1990 Estate 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.4 D 08.1989 - 11.1990 Estate 60 82 2370
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (44, 44Q, C3) 2.5 TDI 01.1990 - 11.1990 Estate 88 120 2461
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 E 09.1991 - 06.1994 Estate 74 100 1984
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 E 09.1991 - 06.1994 Estate 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 E 16V 07.1992 - 06.1994 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 07.1992 - 06.1994 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 E quattro 12.1990 - 07.1992 Estate 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.3 E 09.1991 - 06.1994 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.3 E quattro 09.1991 - 06.1994 Estate 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.4 D 12.1990 - 06.1994 Estate 60 82 2370
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 12.1990 - 06.1994 Estate 85 115 2461
Audi AUDI 100 Avant (4A, C4) S4 Turbo quattro 09.1991 - 06.1994 Estate 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (43) 2.1 5 E 10.1979 - 09.1982 Saloon 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 200 (43) 2.1 5 T 10.1979 - 08.1982 Saloon 125 170 2144
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.1 5 E 08.1983 - 07.1984 Saloon 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.1 Turbo 08.1983 - 01.1988 Saloon 134 182 2144
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.1 Turbo quattro 08.1983 - 09.1986 Saloon 134 182 2144
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 08.1984 - 07.1985 Saloon 101 137 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 20V Turbo quattro 03.1989 - 12.1990 Saloon 162 220 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo 02.1988 - 12.1990 Saloon 140 190 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo 02.1988 - 12.1990 Saloon 147 200 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo 08.1985 - 09.1991 Saloon 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo quattro 01.1985 - 12.1991 Saloon 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo quattro 02.1988 - 11.1990 Saloon 147 200 2226
Audi AUDI 200 (44, 44Q) 2.3 11.1986 - 09.1991 Saloon 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.1 Turbo quattro 09.1983 - 01.1988 Estate 134 182 2144
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.2 20V Turbo quattro 07.1989 - 12.1990 Estate 162 220 2226
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo 08.1985 - 09.1991 Estate 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo quattro 02.1988 - 12.1991 Estate 147 200 2226
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.2 Turbo quattro 09.1983 - 12.1990 Estate 121 165 2226
Audi AUDI 200 Avant (44, 44Q) 2.3 11.1986 - 09.1991 Estate 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 50 (86) 1.1 08.1974 - 07.1977 Hatchback 44 60 1093
Audi AUDI 50 (86) 1.1 08.1974 - 07.1978 Hatchback 37 50 1093
Audi AUDI 50 (86) 1.3 01.1977 - 07.1978 Hatchback 43 58 1272
Audi AUDI 50 (86) 1.3 08.1977 - 07.1978 Hatchback 44 60 1272
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.3 05.1972 - 07.1978 Saloon 40 55 1297
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.3 05.1972 - 07.1978 Saloon 44 60 1297
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.5 05.1972 - 07.1976 Saloon 63 85 1471
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.5 05.1972 - 08.1975 Saloon 55 75 1471
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 01.1976 - 07.1978 Saloon 53 72 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 09.1975 - 07.1978 Saloon 55 75 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 09.1975 - 07.1978 Saloon 63 85 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 GT 09.1973 - 07.1976 Saloon 74 100 1584
Audi AUDI 80 (80, 82, B1) 1.6 GTE 01.1976 - 07.1978 Saloon 81 110 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 09.1978 - 07.1981 Saloon 40 55 1272
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 09.1978 - 07.1981 Saloon 44 60 1272
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.3 09.1978 - 07.1986 Saloon 44 60 1297
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 02.1986 - 07.1986 Saloon 54 73 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 08.1978 - 02.1983 Saloon 63 85 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 08.1978 - 07.1981 Saloon 51 70 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 08.1978 - 07.1986 Saloon 55 75 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 08.1978 - 07.1986 Saloon 55 75 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 D 08.1980 - 08.1986 Saloon 40 54 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 GLE 01.1979 - 12.1986 Saloon 81 110 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 TD 08.1981 - 05.1986 Saloon 51 70 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 01.1983 - 08.1986 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 02.1986 - 07.1986 Saloon 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 08.1983 - 08.1986 Saloon 68 93 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) 08.1984 - 08.1986 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 CC quattro (85Q) 08.1985 - 08.1986 Saloon 68 93 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE 08.1985 - 07.1986 Saloon 81 110 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE 10.1984 - 08.1986 Saloon 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) 03.1985 - 08.1986 Saloon 81 110 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.8 GTE quattro (85Q) 08.1984 - 08.1986 Saloon 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 1.9 CD-5S 09.1981 - 07.1983 Saloon 85 115 1921
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 10.1983 - 09.1984 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 quattro (85Q) 10.1983 - 09.1984 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 10.1980 - 07.1983 Saloon 85 115 2144
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 quattro 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 quattro 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 96 131 2144
Audi AUDI 80 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 quattro (85Q) 08.1982 - 07.1984 Saloon 100 136 2144
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.4 08.1986 - 07.1988 Saloon 48 65 1400
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 08.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 51 70 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 08.1990 - 10.1991 Saloon 75 102 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 09.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 55 75 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 D 09.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 40 54 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 TD 09.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 59 80 1588
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 09.1986 - 07.1988 Saloon 83 113 1847
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 10.1986 - 01.1990 Saloon 55 75 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 E 06.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 E quattro 09.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 quattro 09.1986 - 08.1990 Saloon 83 113 1847
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S 09.1986 - 10.1991 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S 09.1986 - 12.1990 Saloon 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S quattro 09.1986 - 07.1990 Saloon 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.8 S quattro 09.1986 - 09.1991 Saloon 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.9 D 08.1989 - 08.1991 Saloon 50 68 1896
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 10.1990 - 08.1991 Saloon 82 112 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 08.1988 - 10.1990 Saloon 83 113 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 16V 03.1990 - 09.1991 Saloon 101 137 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E 16V quattro 03.1990 - 08.1991 Saloon 101 137 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 E quattro 08.1988 - 09.1990 Saloon 83 113 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 quattro 08.1988 - 07.1990 Saloon 82 112 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 quattro 10.1990 - 08.1991 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 quattro 10.1987 - 07.1989 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 1.6 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 52 71 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 1.6 E 06.1993 - 12.1994 Saloon 74 101 1595
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 1.9 TD 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 55 75 1896
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 1.9 TDI 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 66 90 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16V 08.1992 - 12.1994 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16V 09.1991 - 07.1992 Saloon 101 137 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 04.1992 - 12.1994 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E quattro 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.3 E 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) 2.3 E quattro 09.1991 - 12.1994 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 80 (8C, B4) S2 quattro 02.1993 - 12.1994 Saloon 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 1.6 E 06.1993 - 01.1996 Estate 74 101 1595
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 1.9 TD 09.1991 - 12.1994 Estate 55 75 1896
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 1.9 TDI 07.1992 - 01.1996 Estate 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 07.1992 - 01.1996 Estate 66 90 1984
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 E 07.1992 - 01.1996 Estate 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16V 02.1993 - 01.1996 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16V quattro 12.1992 - 07.1995 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 quattro 11.1993 - 01.1996 Estate 79 107 1984
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.3 E 07.1992 - 01.1996 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.3 E quattro 09.1991 - 11.1994 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) RS2 quattro (P1) 03.1994 - 05.1995 Estate 232 315 2226
Audi AUDI 80 Avant (8C, B4) S2 quattro 02.1993 - 07.1995 Estate 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 1.6 TD 10.1985 - 01.1987 Saloon 51 70 1588
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 03.1986 - 03.1987 Saloon 83 113 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 10.1984 - 03.1987 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.0 quattro 08.1984 - 08.1986 Saloon 85 116 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 01.1985 - 03.1987 Saloon 85 115 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 10.1984 - 03.1987 Saloon 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 E quattro 08.1985 - 03.1987 Saloon 88 120 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (81, 85, B2) 2.2 E quattro 11.1984 - 03.1987 Saloon 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 1.6 TD 04.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 59 80 1588
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 07.1988 - 09.1991 Saloon 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 20 V 08.1989 - 07.1991 Saloon 118 160 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 20 V quattro 08.1988 - 09.1991 Saloon 118 160 1994
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.0 quattro 08.1989 - 07.1990 Saloon 101 137 1984
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E 04.1987 - 07.1991 Saloon 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.2 E quattro 04.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 04.1987 - 07.1991 Saloon 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E 04.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E quattro 04.1987 - 07.1991 Saloon 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI 90 (89, 89Q, 8A, B3) 2.3 E quattro 04.1987 - 09.1991 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.6 09.1996 - 05.2003 Hatchback 74 101 1595
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 09.1996 - 05.2003 Hatchback 92 125 1781
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T 12.1996 - 05.2003 Hatchback 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T 12.1998 - 05.2003 Hatchback 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro 10.1998 - 05.2003 Hatchback 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 T quattro 12.1996 - 05.2003 Hatchback 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 08.1997 - 07.2001 Hatchback 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.9 TDI 09.1996 - 07.2001 Hatchback 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A3 (8L1) S3 quattro 03.1999 - 04.2002 Hatchback 154 210 1781
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.6 11.1994 - 10.2000 Saloon 74 100 1595
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T 01.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.8 T quattro 01.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI 01.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI 10.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI 12.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 55 75 1896
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro 09.1996 - 11.2000 Saloon 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.4 07.1995 - 07.1997 Saloon 110 150 2393
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.4 quattro 08.1997 - 11.2000 Saloon 120 163 2393
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.6 01.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.6 01.1996 - 07.1997 Saloon 102 139 2598
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.6 quattro 01.1995 - 11.2000 Saloon 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 09.1995 - 07.1997 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 10.1996 - 11.2000 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 quattro 01.1995 - 07.1997 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A4 (8D2, B5) 2.8 quattro 10.1996 - 08.2001 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T 11.2000 - 07.2002 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 1.8 T quattro 11.2000 - 07.2002 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 (8E2, B6) 2.5 TDI 07.2002 - 12.2004 Saloon 120 163 2496
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.6 11.1994 - 09.2001 Estate 74 100 1595
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T 03.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.8 T quattro 01.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 DUO 03.1998 - 09.2001 Estate 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI 02.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI 02.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI 03.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 55 75 1896
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI quattro 09.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.4 07.1995 - 07.1997 Estate 110 150 2393
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.4 quattro 08.1997 - 09.2001 Estate 120 163 2393
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.6 02.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.6 quattro 01.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 03.1996 - 09.1996 Estate 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 10.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 quattro 01.1996 - 09.1996 Estate 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 2.8 quattro 10.1996 - 09.2001 Estate 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T 09.2001 - 07.2002 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 1.8 T quattro 09.2001 - 07.2002 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.8 T 11.2004 - 06.2008 Estate 120 163 1781
Audi AUDI A4 Avant (8ED, B7) 1.8 T quattro 11.2004 - 06.2008 Estate 120 163 1781
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 1.9 TDI 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 74 101 1984
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 08.1995 - 07.1996 Saloon 79 107 1984
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 16V 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.0 16V quattro 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.3 06.1994 - 12.1995 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.3 quattro 06.1994 - 12.1995 Saloon 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.4 07.1995 - 06.1996 Saloon 110 150 2393
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 01.1995 - 10.1997 Saloon 84 114 2461
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 85 116 2461
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 08.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 103 140 2461
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI quattro 10.1995 - 10.1997 Saloon 103 140 2461
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.6 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 102 139 2598
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.6 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.6 quattro 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.8 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.8 08.1995 - 07.1996 Saloon 120 163 2771
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.8 12.1995 - 10.1997 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.8 quattro 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) 2.8 quattro 12.1995 - 10.1997 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A6 (4A, C4) S6 Turbo quattro 06.1994 - 10.1997 Saloon 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 07.1997 - 01.2005 Saloon 92 125 1781
Audi AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T 01.1997 - 01.2005 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 T quattro 02.1997 - 01.2005 Saloon 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A6 (4B2, C5) 1.9 TDI 04.1997 - 10.2000 Saloon 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 1.9 TDI 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 74 100 1984
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 16V 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.0 16V quattro 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.3 06.1994 - 12.1995 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.3 quattro 06.1994 - 12.1995 Estate 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.4 07.1996 - 12.1997 Estate 110 150 2393
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 01.1995 - 12.1997 Estate 84 114 2461
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 85 116 2461
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI 08.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 103 140 2461
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.5 TDI quattro 07.1995 - 12.1997 Estate 103 140 2461
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.6 06.1994 - 02.1997 Estate 102 139 2598
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.6 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.6 quattro 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.8 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.8 12.1995 - 12.1997 Estate 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.8 quattro 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) 2.8 quattro 12.1995 - 12.1997 Estate 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4A, C4) S6 Turbo quattro 06.1994 - 12.1997 Estate 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.8 T 12.1997 - 01.2005 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.8 T quattro 12.1997 - 01.2005 Estate 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI A6 Avant (4B5, C5) 1.9 TDI 02.1998 - 04.2001 Estate 81 110 1896
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 03.1994 - 03.1996 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 04.1996 - 09.2002 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 07.1995 - 03.1996 Saloon 120 163 2771
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 quattro 03.1994 - 03.1996 Saloon 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 quattro 04.1996 - 09.2002 Saloon 142 193 2771
Audi AUDI A8 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 quattro 07.1995 - 03.1996 Saloon 120 163 2771
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 1.9 TDI 06.1995 - 08.2000 Convertible 66 90 1896
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.0 16V 06.1995 - 07.1996 Convertible 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.0 E 01.1993 - 07.1998 Convertible 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.3 E 05.1991 - 07.1994 Convertible 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.6 05.1995 - 08.2000 Convertible 102 139 2598
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.6 06.1993 - 08.2000 Convertible 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI CABRIOLET (8G7, B4) 2.8 11.1992 - 08.2000 Convertible 128 174 2771
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.6 07.1980 - 08.1981 Coupe 55 75 1588
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 08.1981 - 07.1983 Coupe 55 75 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 01.1985 - 07.1988 Coupe 68 93 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 04.1986 - 10.1988 Coupe 65 88 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 08.1986 - 10.1987 Coupe 79 107 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 08.1986 - 10.1988 Coupe 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT 09.1982 - 10.1988 Coupe 66 90 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.8 GT quattro 12.1984 - 10.1988 Coupe 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 1.9 08.1980 - 07.1983 Coupe 85 115 1921
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.0 03.1986 - 04.1988 Coupe 83 113 1994
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.0 09.1983 - 07.1986 Coupe 85 115 1994
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.1 GT 01.1981 - 07.1983 Coupe 79 107 2144
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.1 GT 09.1982 - 10.1987 Coupe 96 131 2144
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 GT 07.1981 - 10.1987 Coupe 85 115 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 GT 09.1984 - 10.1988 Coupe 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 quattro 08.1985 - 10.1988 Coupe 88 120 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.2 quattro 10.1984 - 10.1988 Coupe 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.3 01.1987 - 10.1988 Coupe 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (81, 85) 2.3 quattro 01.1987 - 10.1988 Coupe 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 1.8 08.1989 - 07.1991 Coupe 82 112 1781
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 03.1990 - 07.1990 Coupe 82 112 1984
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 05.1989 - 03.1990 Coupe 83 113 1984
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 05.1989 - 12.1996 Coupe 85 115 1984
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 16 V 01.1992 - 07.1992 Coupe 101 137 1984
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 16 V 08.1992 - 12.1996 Coupe 103 140 1984
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 20 V 08.1989 - 07.1991 Coupe 118 160 1994
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.0 20 V quattro 08.1989 - 07.1991 Coupe 118 160 1994
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.2 quattro 11.1988 - 07.1991 Coupe 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 03.1990 - 12.1996 Coupe 98 133 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 10.1988 - 07.1994 Coupe 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 quattro 05.1990 - 12.1996 Coupe 98 134 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.3 quattro 11.1988 - 12.1992 Coupe 100 136 2309
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.6 08.1992 - 12.1996 Coupe 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) 2.6 quattro 08.1992 - 12.1996 Coupe 110 150 2598
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) S2 quattro 09.1990 - 09.1992 Coupe 162 220 2226
Audi AUDI COUPE (89, 8B) S2 quattro 10.1992 - 12.1996 Coupe 169 230 2226
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.1 20V Turbo 05.1984 - 07.1987 Coupe 225 306 2144
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.1 Turbo 07.1980 - 07.1987 Coupe 147 200 2144
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.1 Turbo quattro 02.1982 - 07.1989 Coupe 119 162 2144
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.2 20V Turbo 08.1989 - 07.1991 Coupe 162 220 2226
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.2 quattro 12.1984 - 07.1987 Coupe 100 136 2226
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.2 quattro 12.1984 - 07.1987 Coupe 89 121 2226
Audi AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.2 Turbo 08.1987 - 07.1989 Coupe 147 200 2226
Audi AUDI SUPER 90 1.8 09.1966 - 08.1971 Saloon 66 90 1770
Audi AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 T 09.2002 - 06.2006 Coupe 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 T 10.1998 - 06.2006 Coupe 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro 10.1998 - 06.2006 Coupe 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 T quattro 10.1998 - 06.2006 Coupe 165 224 1781
Audi AUDI TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T 01.2001 - 06.2006 Convertible 110 150 1781
Audi AUDI TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T 10.1999 - 06.2006 Convertible 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro 02.2000 - 06.2006 Convertible 132 180 1781
Audi AUDI TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro 10.1999 - 06.2006 Convertible 165 224 1781
Audi AUDI TT Roadster (8N9) 1.8 T quattro 10.1999 - 08.2002 Convertible 134 182 1781
Audi AUM -
Audi AUQ -
Audi AVG -
Audi AVJ -
Audi AWL -
Audi AWP -
Audi AWT -
Audi AXA -
Audi BEA -
Audi BKB -
Audi CN -
Audi CR -
Audi CY -
Audi DD -
Audi DE -
Audi DR 01.1982 - 12.1986
Audi DS 08.1983 - 07.1989
Audi DT -
Audi DTA -
Audi DZ 01.1983 - 12.1991
Audi EP -
Audi FS -
Audi FY -
Audi FZ -
Audi GV 07.1980 - 07.1987
Audi HB -
Audi HC -
Audi HD -
Audi HH -
Audi HP -
Audi HX -
Audi HY -
Audi JK 08.1982 -
Audi JL -
Audi JN 08.1983 - 06.1993
Audi JS 09.1983 - 03.1987
Audi JT 08.1985 - 03.1987
Audi JU -
Audi JV -
Audi JW 03.1983 - 07.1989
Audi JY -
Audi KE -
Audi KF -
Audi KG -
Audi KH -
Audi KJ -
Audi KK -
Audi KL -
Audi KP 08.1984 - 12.1987
Audi KU 08.1984 - 11.1990
Audi KV 10.1984 - 07.1991
Audi KW 05.1984 - 07.1987
Audi KX -
Audi KZ 03.1984 - 12.1986
Audi MB -
Audi MC -
Audi MU -
Audi NC -
Audi NE 08.1984 - 12.1991
Audi NF 11.1986 - 09.1991
Audi NG 11.1987 - 11.1991
Audi NM -
Audi NP -
Audi PH 04.1985 - 11.1990
Audi PM -
Audi PP 08.1987 - 09.1991
Audi PS -
Audi PV -
Audi PX 08.1985 - 07.1986
Audi RA -
Audi RN 09.1986 - 08.1991
Audi RR 08.1989 - 07.1991
Audi RS -
Audi RT 01.1988 - 12.1990
Audi RU 10.1986 - 01.1990
Audi SA -
Audi SB -
Audi SD 09.1986 - 08.1990
Audi SE -
Audi SF 01.1986 - 12.1990
Audi SH 08.1986 - 12.1991
Audi SK -
Audi SL 01.1986 - 12.1987
Audi WB -
Audi WC 10.1979 - 07.1984
Audi WD -
Audi WE 03.1977 -
Audi WG -
Audi WH 02.1983 -
Audi WJ -
Audi WK -
Audi WN -
Audi WP -
Audi WR -
Audi WS -
Audi WT -
Audi WU -
Audi WV -
Audi WX -
Audi WY -
Audi WZ -
Audi XX -
Audi YG -
Audi YH -
Audi YJ -
Audi YK -
Audi YN -
Audi YP -
Audi YS -
Audi YT -
Audi YV -
Audi YY -
Audi YZ -
Audi ZA -
Audi ZB -
Audi ZC -
Audi ZF -
Audi (Faw) ACK -
Audi (Faw) ACZ -
Audi (Faw) ADW -
Audi (Faw) AEJ -
Audi (Faw) AFC -
Audi (Faw) AFM -
Audi (Faw) ANQ -
Audi (Faw) APS -
Audi (Faw) ARJ -
Audi (Faw) ATX -
Audi (Faw) BBG -
Audi (Faw) BFB -
Audi (Faw) BKB -
Audi (Faw) MC -
Bedford 13 N -
Bedford 13 NB -
Bedford 13 S -
Bedford 14 NV -
Bedford 16 D -
Bedford 16 DA -
Bedford 16 SV 01.1986 - 12.1990
Bedford 17 D - 09.1992
Bedford 20 N -
Bedford 21D -
Bedford 23D -
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.3 09.1984 - 09.1989 Estate 34 46 1297
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.3 09.1984 - 09.1989 Estate 44 60 1297
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.3 09.1984 - 09.1989 Estate 55 75 1297
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.4 09.1989 - 08.1991 Estate 44 60 1389
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.6 09.1984 - 08.1991 Estate 66 90 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.6 D 07.1982 - 08.1984 Estate 40 54 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.6 D 09.1985 - 08.1988 Estate 40 54 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.6 D 09.1987 - 08.1989 Estate 42 57 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRA VAN Estate 1.7 D 09.1988 - 08.1991 Estate 42 57 1699
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRAMAX Estate 1.3 09.1985 - 06.1990 Estate 44 60 1297
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRAMAX Estate 1.4 09.1989 - 06.1990 Estate 44 60 1389
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRAMAX Estate 1.6 D 09.1985 - 08.1988 Estate 40 54 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRAMAX Estate 1.6 D 09.1985 - 08.1988 Estate 42 57 1598
Bedford BEDFORD ASTRAMAX Estate 1.7 D 09.1988 - 06.1990 Estate 42 57 1699
Bedford BEDFORD BLITZ (CF97) 2.0 02.1985 - 10.1987 Box 56 76 1979
Bedford BEDFORD BLITZ (CF97) 2.1 D 09.1981 - 10.1987 Box 44 60 2068
Bedford BEDFORD BLITZ (CF97) 2.3 D 01.1973 - 10.1987 Box 46 63 2260
Buick F16D3 -
Buick (SGeneral Motors) F16D3 -
Buick (SGeneral Motors) F16D3D -
Buick (SGeneral Motors) T18SED -
Caterpillarerham CATERHAM SEVEN (CF) 2.0 10.1992 - 09.1995 Convertible 115 156 1998
Chevrolet 6 VE1 -
Chevrolet A15SMS -
Chevrolet A16DMS -
Chevrolet C 14 NZ -
Chevrolet C 16 SEI -
Chevrolet CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T250, T255) 1.4 03.2006 - 12.2007 Saloon 69 94 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T250, T255) 1.5 05.2005 - Saloon 62 84 1498
Chevrolet CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T250, T255) 1.6 01.2006 - Saloon 77 105 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D 09.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 110 150 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D 10.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 93 126 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D 4WD 10.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 110 150 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.0 D 4WD 10.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 93 126 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 06.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2405
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 4WD 06.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2405
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 LPG 01.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2405
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CAPTIVA (C100, C140) 2.4 LPG 4WD 01.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2405
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Estate 1.7 D 08.2000 - 07.2002 Estate 44 60 1686
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.4 GLS 08.1994 - 07.1997 Pickup 44 60 1389
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.7 D 08.2000 - 07.2002 Pickup 44 60 1686
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Pickup 1.7 DTi 08.2001 - Pickup 55 75 1686
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.4 GLS 08.1994 - 07.1997 Saloon 44 60 1389
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.6 GS 08.1997 - 07.2002 Saloon 75 102 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CORSA Saloon 1.7 D 08.2000 - 07.2002 Saloon 44 60 1686
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI 05.2009 - Saloon 110 150 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI 05.2009 - Saloon 90 123 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300) 2.0 CDI 05.2009 - Saloon 92 125 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 1.6 01.2012 - Hatchback 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305) 2.0 CDI 01.2012 - Hatchback 110 150 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1_) 2.0 01.2005 - 12.2006 Saloon 98 133 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET EPICA (KL1_) 2.0 D 01.2007 - Saloon 110 150 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET EVANDA 2.0 03.2005 - Saloon 96 131 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET KALOS 1.4 03.2005 - Hatchback 61 83 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET KALOS 1.4 16V 03.2005 - Hatchback 69 94 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET KALOS Saloon 1.4 03.2005 - Saloon 61 83 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET KALOS Saloon 1.4 16V 03.2005 - Saloon 69 94 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.4 16V 03.2005 - Hatchback 70 95 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.6 03.2005 - Hatchback 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.8 03.2005 - Hatchback 90 122 1799
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 1.8 08.2005 - Hatchback 89 121 1796
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI (J200) 2.0 D 01.2007 - Hatchback 89 121 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI Estate (J200) 1.6 03.2005 - Estate 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LACETTI Estate (J200) 1.8 08.2005 - Estate 89 121 1796
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LANOS Saloon 1.5 11.2005 - Saloon 63 86 1498
Chevrolet CHEVROLET LANOS Saloon 1.6 16V 11.2005 - Saloon 78 106 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 1.6 03.2005 - Estate 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 1.8 03.2005 - Estate 90 122 1799
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 1.8 08.2005 - Estate 89 121 1796
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Estate 2.0 D 01.2007 - Estate 89 121 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.4 01.2005 - Saloon 69 94 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.4 01.2006 - Saloon 70 95 1399
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.6 03.2005 - Saloon 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.8 01.2006 - Saloon 89 121 1796
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 1.8 03.2005 - Saloon 90 122 1799
Chevrolet CHEVROLET NUBIRA Saloon 2.0 D 01.2005 - Saloon 89 121 1991
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA (1J_) 1.6 08.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 78 106 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA (1J_) 1.6 08.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA (1J_) 1.8 08.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 90 122 1799
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA 2.0 06.1999 - 07.2003 Saloon 98 133 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA Estate 1.6 06.2006 - Estate 80 109 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET OPTRA Hatchback 1.8 SRV 06.2006 - Hatchback 90 122 1799
Chevrolet CHEVROLET REZZO 1.6 03.2005 - MPV 77 105 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET REZZO 1.6 08.2005 - MPV 79 107 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET REZZO 2.0 03.2005 - MPV 89 121 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET REZZO 2.0 08.2005 - MPV 90 122 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET VIVANT 1.6 01.2005 - MPV 77 105 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET VIVANT 1.6 08.2001 - MPV 78 106 1598
Chevrolet CHEVROLET VIVANT 1.8 05.2000 - MPV 72 98 1761
Chevrolet CHEVROLET VIVANT 2.0 08.2000 - MPV 89 121 1998
Chevrolet CHEVROLET VIVANT 2.0 CX 01.2005 - MPV 89 121 1998
Chevrolet F14D3 -
Chevrolet F14S3 -
Chevrolet F15S3 -
Chevrolet F16D3 -
Chevrolet F18D3 -
Chevrolet F18S2 -
Chevrolet L14 -
Chevrolet LLW -
Chevrolet LMN -
Chevrolet LX6 -
Chevrolet LXT -
Chevrolet T18SED -
Chevrolet T20SED -
Chevrolet X 14 YFL -
Chevrolet Y 17 DT -
Chevrolet Z 16 XE -
Chevrolet Z 20 DM -
Chevrolet Z 20 DMH -
Chevrolet Z 20 S -
Chevrolet Z 20 S1 -
Chevrolet Z 24 SED -
Chevrolet (SGeneral Motors) L34 -
Chevrolet (SGeneral Motors) T20SED -
Chrysler CHRYSLER 300 C (LX) 3.0 CRD 09.2005 - 11.2012 Saloon 160 218 2987
Chrysler CHRYSLER 300 C Touring (LX) 3.0 CRD 09.2005 - 12.2010 Estate 160 218 2987
Chrysler CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 3.2 07.2003 - 12.2007 Coupe 160 218 3199
Chrysler CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE Roadster 3.2 05.2004 - 12.2007 Convertible 160 218 3199
Chrysler CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE Roadster SRT-6 09.2004 - 12.2006 Convertible 246 335 3199
Chrysler CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE SRT-6 09.2004 - 12.2007 Coupe 246 335 3199
Chrysler CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER V (RT) 2.8 CRD 10.2007 - MPV 120 163 2768
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 1.6 11.2001 - 12.2010 Estate 85 116 1598
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.0 06.2000 - 12.2010 Estate 104 141 1996
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.0 10.2004 - 12.2010 Estate 100 136 1996
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.2 CRD 03.2002 - 12.2010 Estate 89 121 2148
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.2 CRD 08.2005 - 12.2010 Estate 110 150 2148
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.4 06.2000 - 12.2010 Estate 110 150 2429
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2.4 08.2005 - 12.2010 Estate 105 143 2429
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) GT 2.4 08.2003 - 12.2010 Estate 164 223 2429
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Convertible 2.4 03.2004 - 03.2008 Convertible 105 143 2429
Chrysler CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Convertible 2.4 GT 03.2004 - 03.2008 Convertible 164 223 2429
Chrysler CHRYSLER VOYAGER III (GS) 2.5 TDiC AWD 10.1995 - 03.2001 MPV 85 116 2499
Chrysler CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 2.5 CRD 02.2000 - 12.2008 MPV 105 141 2499
Chrysler CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 2.5 CRD 08.2005 - 12.2008 MPV 88 120 2499
Chrysler CHRYSLER VOYAGER IV (RG, RS) 2.8 CRD 06.2004 - 12.2008 MPV 110 150 2776
Chrysler ECC -
Chrysler EDJ -
Chrysler EDV -
Chrysler EDZ -
Chrysler EGX -
Chrysler EGZ -
Chrysler EJD -
Chrysler M664 -
Daewoo A14SMS 05.1997 -
Daewoo A15MF -
Daewoo A15SMS -
Daewoo A16DMS -
Daewoo C 30 NE -
Daewoo C18LE -
Daewoo C20LE -
Daewoo DAEWOO ARANOS 1.8 01.1995 - 11.1997 Saloon 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO ARANOS 2.0 01.1995 - 11.1997 Saloon 77 105 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V 02.1995 - 06.1999 Saloon 66 90 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.5 16V 10.1993 - 09.1994 Saloon 65 88 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 02.1995 - 06.1999 Saloon 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 1.8 02.1995 - 09.1999 Saloon 66 90 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 02.1995 - 06.1999 Saloon 77 105 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO ESPERO (KLEJ) 2.0 10.1993 - 09.1994 Saloon 81 110 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO EVANDA (KLAL) 2.0 08.2002 - Saloon 96 131 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Hatchback 1.4 05.2005 - Hatchback 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Hatchback 1.6 E-Tec LS 05.2005 - Hatchback 77 105 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Saloon 1.4 05.2005 - Saloon 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Saloon 1.4 SR 05.2003 - 04.2005 Saloon 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Saloon 1.5 SE 11.2002 - 04.2005 Saloon 62 84 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO GENTRA Saloon 1.6 E-Tec LS 05.2005 - Saloon 77 105 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4 09.2002 - Hatchback 61 83 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.4 16V 04.2003 - Hatchback 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS (KLAS) 1.5 11.2002 - 12.2004 Hatchback 62 84 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.4 05.2003 - 12.2004 Saloon 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.4 11.2002 - 12.2004 Saloon 61 83 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO KALOS Saloon (KLAS) 1.5 11.2002 - 12.2004 Saloon 62 84 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO KORANDO (KJ) 2.9 TD 01.1999 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 88 120 2874
Daewoo DAEWOO KORANDO Cabrio (KJ) 2.9 TD 02.1999 - Open Off-Road Vehicle 88 120 2874
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Estate 1.5 SX 04.1997 - 05.1999 Estate 63 86 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Estate 1.8 SX 04.1997 - 05.1999 Estate 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.4 02.2004 - Hatchback 70 95 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.6 02.2004 - Hatchback 80 109 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Hatchback (KLAN) 1.8 02.2004 - Hatchback 90 122 1799
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon (J200) 1.8 CDX 08.2003 - 12.2004 Saloon 90 122 1799
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon (J200) 1.8 CDX (J200) 08.2003 - 12.2004 Saloon 67 91 1761
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon 1.5 SX 04.1997 - 05.1999 Saloon 63 86 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon 1.6 06.1999 - 07.2003 Saloon 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon 1.8 SX 04.1997 - 05.1999 Saloon 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon 2.0 04.1997 - 05.1999 Saloon 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO LACETTI Saloon 2.0 06.1999 - 07.2003 Saloon 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.4 05.1997 - Hatchback 55 75 1349
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.5 05.1997 - Hatchback 63 86 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.5 10.1997 - 06.1999 Hatchback 73 99 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS (KLAT) 1.6 16V 05.1997 - Hatchback 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.4 05.1997 - Saloon 55 75 1349
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.5 05.1997 - Saloon 63 86 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.5 10.1997 - 06.1999 Saloon 73 99 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO LANOS Saloon (KLAT) 1.6 16V 05.1997 - Saloon 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO LEGANZA (KLAV) 1.8 CD 06.1997 - 07.2003 Saloon 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.0 16V 06.1997 - 12.2002 Saloon 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.0 16V 07.2000 - 04.2004 Saloon 93 126 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO LEGANZA (KLAV) 2.2 16V 04.1999 - 12.2002 Saloon 100 136 2198
Daewoo DAEWOO LEMANS 2.0 GSE 09.1990 - 07.1993 Saloon 72 98 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO MAGNUS 2.0 07.1999 - Saloon 96 131 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.2 TD 09.1999 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 74 101 2299
Daewoo DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.3 01.1999 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 103 140 2295
Daewoo DAEWOO MUSSO (FJ) 2.9 TD 4x4 01.1999 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 88 120 2874
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 02.1995 - 08.1997 Hatchback 52 71 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 02.1995 - 08.1997 Hatchback 55 75 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 08.1996 - 08.1997 Hatchback 44 60 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA (KLETN) 1.5 16V 02.1995 - 08.1997 Hatchback 66 90 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon (KLETN) 1.5 02.1995 - 08.1997 Saloon 52 71 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon (KLETN) 1.5 02.1995 - 08.1997 Saloon 55 75 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon (KLETN) 1.5 08.1996 - 08.1997 Saloon 44 60 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon (KLETN) 1.5 16V 02.1995 - 08.1997 Saloon 66 90 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.5 07.2008 - Saloon 59 80 1498
Daewoo DAEWOO NEXIA Saloon 1.6 07.2008 - Saloon 80 109 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA (KLAJ) 1.6 08.2002 - 07.2003 Hatchback 76 103 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA (KLAJ) 1.6 16V 05.1997 - Hatchback 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA (KLAJ) 2.0 16V 05.1997 - Hatchback 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V 05.1997 - Saloon 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V 07.2000 - Saloon 76 103 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V 05.1997 - Saloon 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V 12.2000 - Saloon 93 126 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN) 1.4 10.2003 - 12.2004 Saloon 69 94 1399
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN) 1.6 07.2003 - Saloon 80 109 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon (KLAN) 1.8 07.2003 - Saloon 90 122 1799
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V 05.1997 - Estate 78 106 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 1.6 16V 12.2000 - Estate 76 103 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V 05.1997 - Estate 98 133 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ) 2.0 16V 12.2000 - Estate 93 126 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAN) 1.6 07.2003 - Estate 80 109 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAN) 1.8 06.2004 - Estate 70 95 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO NUBIRA Wagon (KLAN) 1.8 07.2003 - Estate 90 122 1799
Daewoo DAEWOO PRINCE (J19) 1.8 08.1990 - 08.1997 Saloon 74 101 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO PRINCE (J19) 2.0 08.1994 - 12.1998 Saloon 85 116 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO PRINCE (J19) 3.0 08.1994 - 07.1997 Saloon 130 177 2969
Daewoo DAEWOO REXTON (GAB_) 2.3 RX230 4x4 05.2002 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 110 150 2295
Daewoo DAEWOO REZZO (KLAU) 1.6 09.2000 - MPV 77 105 1598
Daewoo DAEWOO REZZO (KLAU) 1.8 09.2000 - MPV 67 91 1761
Daewoo DAEWOO REZZO (KLAU) 1.8 09.2000 - MPV 74 101 1761
Daewoo DAEWOO REZZO (KLAU) 2.0 09.2000 - MPV 94 128 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO REZZO (KLAU) 2.0 09.2001 - MPV 89 121 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO ROYALE 2.0 S 04.1989 - 08.1993 Saloon 85 116 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO SUPER SALOON 1.8 DX 08.1992 - 08.1995 Saloon 74 101 1796
Daewoo DAEWOO SUPER SALOON 2.0 04.1989 - 08.1995 Saloon 85 116 1998
Daewoo DAEWOO SUPER SALOON 3.0 Luxury 08.1994 - 08.1995 Saloon 130 177 2969
Daewoo DAEWOO TOSCA 1.8 02.2006 - Saloon 90 122 1799
Daewoo DAEWOO TOSCA 2.0 TDCi 02.2006 - Saloon 110 150 1991
Daewoo DAEWOO WINSTORM 2.4 12.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 104 141 2405
Daewoo DAEWOO WINSTORM 2.4 4x4 12.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 104 141 2405
Daewoo DAEWOO WINSTORM 2.4 LS 12.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 103 140 2405
Daewoo DAEWOO WINSTORM 2.4 LT 4x4 12.2006 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 103 140 2405
Daewoo F14D3 -
Daewoo F14S3 -
Daewoo F15S -
Daewoo F16D3 -
Daewoo F18D2 -
Daewoo F18S2 -
Daewoo G15MF -
Daewoo M 111.970 03.1996 -
Daewoo MB OM 601 -
Daewoo MB-OM 601 29TD -
Daewoo S 18 NV -
Daewoo T18SED -
Daewoo T20SED -
Daewoo T22SED -
Daewoo X 20 SED -
Daewoo Y15L -
Daewoo Y18L -
Daewoo Z 20 DMH -
Daewoo Z 24 XED -
Daewoo Z20L -
Deutz F 6L 413 -
Deutz F 6L 413 F -
Dodge DODGE CALIBER 2.2 CRD 07.2010 - Hatchback 120 163 2143
Dodge DODGE CARAVAN 2.5 TD 01.1995 - 03.2001 MPV 85 116 2499
Dodge DODGE NITRO 2.8 CRD 06.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 130 177 2777
Dodge DODGE NITRO 2.8 CRD 4WD 06.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 130 177 2777
Dodge ENE -
Ford 1Z -
Ford AAA -
Ford AFN -
Ford AHU -
Ford AMY -
Ford ANU -
Ford AVG -
Ford FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI 03.1995 - 05.2006 MPV 66 90 1896
Ford FORD GALAXY (WGR) 1.9 TDI 08.1997 - 04.2000 MPV 81 110 1896
Ford FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 11.1995 - 04.2000 MPV 128 174 2792
Ford FORD GALAXY (WGR) 2.8 i V6 4x4 04.1996 - 04.2000 MPV 128 174 2792
Ford GLA -
Ford (Changan) ZY-VE -
Ford Asia / Ozeania FORD ASIA / OZEANIA LASER Hatchback (BA_3, BF_3, BF_4, BG_3, BJ_4) 1.7 TD 06.1994 - 05.1999 Hatchback 60 82 1686
FSO A15SM -
FSO A16DMS -
FSO FSO LANOS Hatchback 1.5 05.2004 - 10.2008 Hatchback 63 86 1498
FSO FSO LANOS Hatchback 1.6 16V 05.2004 - 10.2008 Hatchback 78 106 1598
FSO FSO LANOS Saloon 1.5 05.2004 - 10.2008 Saloon 63 86 1498
FSO FSO LANOS Saloon 1.6 16V 05.2004 - 10.2008 Saloon 78 106 1598
Holden 6VE1 -
Holden C 14 NZ -
Holden C 14 SE -
Holden C 16 SEL -
Holden F16D3 -
Holden F18D3 -
Holden HOLDEN ASTRA Hatchback (TR) 1.6 CD 08.1995 - 09.1998 Hatchback 74 101 1598
Holden HOLDEN ASTRA Saloon (TR) 1.6 CD 08.1995 - 09.1998 Saloon 74 101 1598
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Convertible (SB) 1.4 i 11.1997 - 11.2000 Convertible 60 80 1389
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (SB) 1.2 i 04.1994 - 07.1997 Hatchback 33 44 1196
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (SB) 1.4 i 04.1994 - 07.1997 Hatchback 44 59 1389
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (SB) 1.4 i 09.1997 - 02.2001 Hatchback 60 80 1389
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (SB) 1.6 i 04.1994 - 08.1998 Hatchback 78 104 1598
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (TK) 1.6 i 03.2005 - 06.2012 Hatchback 77 105 1598
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Hatchback (XC) 1.4 Sfi 09.2000 - 12.2003 Hatchback 66 90 1389
Holden HOLDEN BARINA Saloon (TK) 1.6 i 11.2005 - 06.2012 Saloon 77 105 1598
Holden HOLDEN CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i 10.1991 - 07.1995 Coupe 85 115 1998
Holden HOLDEN CALIBRA (YE) 2.0 i 16V 10.1991 - 07.1995 Coupe 110 150 1998
Holden HOLDEN CAPTIVA (CG) 2.0 TD 08.2008 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 110 150 1991
Holden HOLDEN CAPTIVA (CG) 2.0 TD AWD 03.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 110 150 1991
Holden HOLDEN CAPTIVA (CG) 2.4 i 12.2009 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 103 140 2405
Holden HOLDEN CAPTIVA (CG) 2.4 i AWD 12.2009 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 103 140 2405
Holden HOLDEN CRUZE Saloon (JG, JH) 2.0 DTFi 06.2009 - 03.2011 Saloon 110 150 1991
Holden HOLDEN FRONTERA (UES) 2.0 i 4x4 10.1995 - 03.1999 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 85 115 1998
Holden HOLDEN JACKAROO / MONTEREY (UBS) 3.5 RS 4x4 (UBS26) 03.1998 - 09.2004 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 158 215 3494
Holden HOLDEN RODEO Pickup (RA) 3.5 i (TFS26) 02.2003 - 12.2005 Pickup 147 200 3494
Holden HOLDEN RODEO Pickup (RA) 3.5 i 4x4 (TFS26) 02.2003 - 12.2005 Pickup 147 200 3494
Holden HOLDEN RODEO Platform/Chassis (RA) 3.5 i (TFR26) 02.2003 - 12.2005 Platform/Chassis 147 200 3494
Holden HOLDEN RODEO Platform/Chassis (RA) 3.5 i 4x4 (TFS26) 02.2003 - 12.2005 Platform/Chassis 147 200 3494
Holden HOLDEN VIVA Estate (JF) 1.8 i 03.2005 - 12.2009 Estate 89 121 1796
Holden HOLDEN VIVA Hatchback (JF) 1.8 i 03.2005 - 12.2009 Hatchback 89 121 1796
Holden HOLDEN VIVA Saloon (JF) 1.8 i 03.2005 - 12.2009 Saloon 89 121 1796
Holden X 14 XE -
Holden X 16 XEL -
Holden X 20 SE -
Holden Y 17 DT -
Holden Z 16 XE -
Holden Z 20 S1 -
Holden Z 24 XED -
Honda HONDA CIVIC VII Hatchback (EU, EP, EV) 1.7 CTDi 01.2002 - 09.2005 Hatchback 74 100 1686
Infiniti INFINITI Q50 50 D 04.2013 - Saloon 125 170 2143
Irmscher IRMSCHER COUPE 1.6 16V 01.1997 - Coupe 78 106 1598
Irmscher X 16 XE -
Isuzu 17 D 4EE1 OHC -
Isuzu 4EC1 -
Isuzu 4EC1T -
Isuzu 4EE1 -
Isuzu 6VE1 -
Isuzu ISUZU CAMPO (KB) 2.2 D (KBD27) 01.1983 - 12.1991 Pickup 45 61 2238
Isuzu ISUZU CAMPO (KB) 2.2 D (KBD27) 04.1986 - 12.1990 Pickup 39 53 2238
Isuzu ISUZU CAMPO (KB) 2.2 D 4WD (KBD42, KBD47) 01.1983 - 12.1990 Pickup 39 53 2238
Isuzu ISUZU GEMINI (JT) 1.5 D 02.1988 - 12.1990 Hatchback 37 50 1488
Isuzu ISUZU GEMINI (JT) 1.5 TD 02.1988 - 12.1990 Hatchback 49 67 1488
Isuzu ISUZU GEMINI Saloon (JT) 1.5 D 02.1988 - 12.1990 Saloon 37 50 1488
Isuzu ISUZU GEMINI Saloon (JT) 1.5 TD 02.1988 - 12.1990 Saloon 49 67 1488
Isuzu ISUZU GEMINI Saloon 1.5 D 09.1980 - 09.1984 Saloon 37 50 1488
Isuzu ISUZU TROOPER (UBS) 2.2 D 4x4 05.1984 - 12.1989 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 39 53 2238
Isuzu ISUZU TROOPER Open Off-Road Vehicle (UBS) 2.2 D 4x4 05.1984 - 07.1989 Open Off-Road Vehicle 39 53 2238
Isuzu X 1.7 D 4EE1 OHC -
Iveco F6L 413 -
Iveco F6L 413 F -
Jeep EKG -
Jeep ENE -
Jeep ENF -
Jeep ESF -
Jeep EVA -
Jeep EVC -
Jeep EVD -
Jeep EVE -
Jeep EXL -
Jeep EZB -
Jeep JEEP CHEROKEE (KJ) 2.8 CRD 4x4 11.2004 - 01.2008 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2776
Jeep JEEP COMPASS (MK49) 2.2 CRD 05.2011 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2143
Jeep JEEP COMPASS (MK49) 2.2 CRD 4x4 12.2010 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2143
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 2.7 CRD 4x4 10.2001 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2685
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 2.7 CRD 4x4 10.2004 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2688
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 2.7 CRD Laredo 10.2004 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2688
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 3.7 Laredo 10.2004 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 157 213 3700
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 10.2004 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 167 227 4701
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x4 04.1999 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 164 223 4701
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x4 06.2003 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 167 227 4701
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE II (WJ, WG) 4.7 V8 4x4 10.2001 - 09.2005 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 258 4701
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 05.2006 - 12.2010 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 155 211 2987
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.0 CRD 4x4 06.2005 - 12.2010 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 160 218 2987
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 3.7 V6 4x4 06.2005 - 12.2010 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 157 214 3701
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 5.7 V8 4x4 06.2005 - 12.2010 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 240 326 5654
Jeep JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE III (WH, WK) 6.1 SRT8 4x4 03.2006 - 12.2010 Closed Off-Road Vehicle 313 426 6059
Jeep JEEP PATRIOT (MK74) 2.2 CRD 4x4 01.2011 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 100 136 2143
Jeep JEEP PATRIOT (MK74) 2.2 CRD 4x4 01.2011 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2143
Jeep OM 651.925 -
KHD F 6 L 413 -
KHD F 6 L 413 F -
KHD F 6 L 413 V -
Magirus-Deutz F 6 L 413 -
Magirus-Deutz F 6 L 413 F -
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D13FS 01.1971 - Truck Tractor 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D15AK 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D15FAK 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D15FS 01.1971 - Truck Tractor 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D15K 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D16FAK 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D16FL 01.1971 - Platform / Chassis 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D17FL 01.1971 - Platform / Chassis 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D19FAK 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D19FK 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D19FL 01.1971 - Platform / Chassis 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D19K 01.1971 - Dump Truck 125 170 8480
Magirus-Deutz MAGIRUS-DEUTZ D-Series 170D19S 01.1971 - Truck Tractor 125 170 8480
Maruti K10B -
Maruti Suzuki K10B -
Maybach M 285 09.2002 -
Maybach M 285.950 -
Maybach M 285.980 -
Maybach MAYBACH MAYBACH (240_) 5.5 V12 09.2002 - 12.2012 Saloon 405 551 5499
Maybach MAYBACH MAYBACH (240_) 5.5 V12 57/62 (240.078, 240.178) 09.2002 - 12.2012 Saloon 405 551 5513
Maybach MAYBACH MAYBACH (240_) 6.0 Biturbo 06.2009 - 12.2012 Saloon 471 641 5980
Maybach MAYBACH MAYBACH (240_) 6.0 V12 57/62 01.2011 - 12.2012 Saloon 463 630 5980
Mazda 4EE1-T 04.1995 -
Mazda AJ -
Mazda B116 -
Mazda B3 (16V) -
Mazda B3 ME -
Mazda B383 -
Mazda B3E -
Mazda B5 -
Mazda B5 E -
Mazda B6 10.1989 - 10.1994
Mazda B6 (DOHC) 01.1992 -
Mazda B68 -
Mazda B69 -
Mazda B6D -
Mazda B6E -
Mazda B6ZE -
Mazda BP-ZE 05.1998 -
Mazda BPD -
Mazda E3 -
Mazda E5E3 -
Mazda F2 -
Mazda F2L8 -
Mazda F6 -
Mazda F8 (12V) -
Mazda FE (12V) -
Mazda FE (16V) -
Mazda FE (8V) -
Mazda FE60 -
Mazda FEBN -
Mazda FECK -
Mazda FEY7 -
Mazda FEY9 -
Mazda FP -
Mazda FPY3 -
Mazda FS -
Mazda FS-DS -
Mazda FS2C -
Mazda FS7G -
Mazda G6 -
Mazda G6Y1 -
Mazda GY-DE -
Mazda JE3 -
Mazda K819 -
Mazda KF1 -
Mazda KJ -ZEM -
Mazda KL -
Mazda L3 -
Mazda L3C1 -
Mazda L3KG -
Mazda L5-VE -
Mazda L813 -
Mazda L823 -
Mazda LF17 -
Mazda LF18 -
Mazda LF5H -
Mazda LF5W -
Mazda LFF7 -
Mazda MAZDA 121 I (DA) 1.1 10.1987 - 10.1990 Hatchback 42 57 1139
Mazda MAZDA 121 I (DA) 1.3 04.1989 - 10.1990 Hatchback 40 55 1324
Mazda MAZDA 121 I (DA) 1.3 10.1987 - 11.1990 Hatchback 44 60 1324
Mazda MAZDA 121 II (DB) 1.3 16V 11.1990 - 03.1996 Saloon 39 53 1324
Mazda MAZDA 121 II (DB) 1.3 i 16V 11.1990 - 03.1996 Saloon 53 72 1324
Mazda MAZDA 2 (DE) 1.3 10.2007 - Hatchback 55 75 1349
Mazda MAZDA 2 (DE) 1.3 10.2007 - Hatchback 63 86 1349
Mazda MAZDA 2 (DE) 1.3 MZR 01.2010 - Hatchback 62 84 1349
Mazda MAZDA 2 (DE) 1.5 10.2007 - Hatchback 76 103 1498
Mazda MAZDA 2 (DY) 1.5 04.2003 - Hatchback 82 111 1498
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.4 10.2003 - 06.2009 Hatchback 62 84 1349
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BK) 1.6 10.2003 - 06.2009 Hatchback 77 105 1598
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BK) 2.0 10.2003 - 06.2009 Hatchback 110 150 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BL) 1.6 MZR 06.2009 - Hatchback 77 105 1598
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR 06.2009 - Hatchback 110 150 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR 06.2010 - Hatchback 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 (BL) 2.0 MZR DISI 06.2009 - Hatchback 111 151 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 1.6 02.2004 - Saloon 77 105 1598
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 02.2004 - Saloon 110 150 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BK) 2.0 04.2004 - 06.2006 Saloon 104 141 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 1.6 MZR 06.2009 - Saloon 77 105 1598
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.0 MZR 06.2009 - Saloon 110 150 1999
Mazda MAZDA 3 Saloon (BL) 2.2 MZR CD 06.2009 - Saloon 110 150 2184
Mazda MAZDA 323 C IV (BG) 1.3 09.1989 - 07.1994 Hatchback 49 67 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 C IV (BG) 1.3 16V 09.1989 - 07.1994 Hatchback 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 C IV (BG) 1.6 09.1989 - 06.1991 Hatchback 62 84 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 C IV (BG) 1.6 16V 03.1991 - 10.1994 Hatchback 65 88 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 C V (BA) 1.3 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Coupe 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 C V (BA) 1.5 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Coupe 65 88 1489
Mazda MAZDA 323 C V (BA) 1.8 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Coupe 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA 323 F IV (BG) 1.6 04.1991 - 04.1994 Hatchback 66 90 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 F IV (BG) 1.6 09.1989 - 06.1991 Hatchback 62 84 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 F IV (BG) 1.6 16V 03.1991 - 10.1994 Hatchback 65 88 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 F V (BA) 1.5 16V 07.1994 - 09.1998 Hatchback 65 88 1489
Mazda MAZDA 323 F V (BA) 1.8 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Hatchback 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.4 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 53 72 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.4 16V 09.1998 - 01.2001 Hatchback 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.5 16V 09.1998 - 01.2001 Hatchback 65 88 1498
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.6 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 70 95 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.6 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 72 98 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 1.9 16V 09.1998 - 01.2001 Hatchback 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 96 131 1991
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 D 09.1998 - 05.2004 Hatchback 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 01.2001 - 05.2004 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 F VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 09.1998 - 01.2001 Hatchback 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.3 04.1987 - 05.1989 Saloon 50 68 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.3 08.1985 - 05.1989 Saloon 44 60 1296
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.4 04.1987 - 07.1989 Saloon 44 60 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.5 08.1985 - 05.1989 Saloon 55 75 1490
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.5 09.1987 - 10.1989 Saloon 54 73 1498
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.5 i 08.1985 - 05.1989 Saloon 70 95 1490
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.6 GT 11.1986 - 10.1989 Saloon 63 85 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 III (BF) 1.7 D 09.1986 - 05.1989 Saloon 40 54 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.3 09.1985 - 03.1987 Hatchback 50 68 1296
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.3 09.1985 - 12.1987 Hatchback 44 60 1296
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.3 i 09.1985 - 08.1989 Hatchback 49 67 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.4 09.1987 - 10.1989 Hatchback 44 60 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.5 08.1985 - 05.1989 Hatchback 55 75 1490
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.5 09.1987 - 10.1989 Hatchback 54 73 1498
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.5 i 08.1985 - 05.1989 Hatchback 70 95 1490
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.6 09.1987 - 10.1989 Hatchback 54 73 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.6 GT 09.1987 - 10.1989 Hatchback 63 86 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.7 D 01.1987 - 05.1989 Hatchback 42 57 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Hatchback (BF) 1.7 D 04.1986 - 05.1989 Hatchback 40 54 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Station Wagon (BW) 1.5 01.1987 - 05.1989 Estate 54 73 1498
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Station Wagon (BW) 1.5 05.1986 - 05.1989 Estate 55 75 1490
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Station Wagon (BW) 1.6 09.1986 - 10.1995 Estate 63 86 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Station Wagon (BW) 1.6 09.1987 - 10.1989 Estate 54 73 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 III Station Wagon (BW) 1.7 D 11.1986 - 08.1987 Estate 40 54 1720
Mazda MAZDA 323 P V (BA) 1.3 16V 10.1996 - Hatchback 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 P V (BA) 1.5 16V 10.1996 - Hatchback 65 88 1489
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.3 09.1989 - 06.1991 Saloon 49 67 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.3 16V 04.1991 - 07.1994 Saloon 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.6 04.1991 - 10.1994 Saloon 66 90 1597
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.6 09.1989 - 06.1991 Saloon 62 84 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S IV (BG) 1.6 16V 08.1989 - 10.1994 Saloon 65 88 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 1.3 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Saloon 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 1.5 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Saloon 65 88 1489
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 1.6 08.1994 - 09.1998 Saloon 80 109 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 1.6 TD 05.1994 - 09.1998 Saloon 60 82 1686
Mazda MAZDA 323 S V (BA) 1.8 16V 08.1994 - 09.1998 Saloon 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.4 01.2001 - 05.2004 Saloon 53 72 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.4 16V 09.1998 - 01.2001 Saloon 54 73 1324
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.5 16V 09.1998 - 01.2001 Saloon 65 88 1498
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.6 01.2001 - 05.2004 Saloon 70 95 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.6 01.2001 - 05.2004 Saloon 72 98 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.6 09.1998 - 02.2001 Saloon 80 109 1598
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 1.9 16V 09.1998 - 05.2004 Saloon 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 01.2001 - 05.2004 Saloon 96 131 1991
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 D 09.1998 - 05.2004 Saloon 52 71 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 DiTD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Saloon 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 323 S VI (BJ) 2.0 TD 09.1998 - 05.2004 Saloon 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CR19) 1.8 03.2005 - MPV 85 116 1798
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2.0 03.2005 - MPV 107 146 1999
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CR19) 2.3 02.2005 - MPV 122 166 2261
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CW) 1.8 MZR 01.2012 - MPV 85 116 1798
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 01.2011 - MPV 106 144 1999
Mazda MAZDA 5 (CW) 2.0 09.2010 - MPV 110 150 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 Saloon 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 2.0 03.2005 - 08.2007 Saloon 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 2.0 06.2002 - 08.2007 Saloon 104 141 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 2.3 06.2002 - 08.2007 Saloon 122 166 2261
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 2.3 MPS Turbo 12.2005 - 08.2007 Saloon 191 260 2261
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GG) 2.5 08.2007 - Saloon 125 170 2488
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GH) 1.8 MZR 08.2007 - Saloon 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GH) 2.0 MZR 01.2010 - Saloon 114 155 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 (GH) 2.0 MZR 08.2007 - Saloon 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 1.8 MZR 02.2008 - Estate 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR 01.2010 - Estate 114 155 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.0 MZR 02.2008 - Estate 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Estate (GH) 2.5 MZR 02.2008 - Estate 125 170 2488
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 Hatchback 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 03.2005 - 08.2007 Hatchback 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 Hatchback 104 141 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 Hatchback 122 166 2261
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 3.0 01.2004 - 12.2007 Hatchback 162 220 2967
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GG) 3.0 01.2005 - 12.2007 Hatchback 164 223 2967
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 1.8 MZR 08.2007 - Hatchback 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.0 MZR 01.2010 - Hatchback 114 155 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.0 MZR 08.2007 - Hatchback 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Hatchback (GH) 2.5 MZR 08.2007 - Hatchback 125 170 2488
Mazda MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 1.8 08.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 88 120 1798
Mazda MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 03.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 108 147 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.0 08.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 104 141 1999
Mazda MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 08.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 122 166 2261
Mazda MAZDA 6 Station Wagon (GY) 2.3 AWD 11.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 119 162 2261
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 1.6 11.1982 - 06.1987 Saloon 59 80 1587
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 01.1986 - 09.1987 Saloon 88 120 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 03.1983 - 09.1987 Saloon 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 11.1986 - 09.1987 Saloon 68 93 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 D 01.1983 - 06.1987 Saloon 46 63 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 D 11.1982 - 07.1985 Saloon 47 64 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II (GC) 2.0 i Turbo 01.1986 - 10.1987 Saloon 87 118 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Coupe (GC) 2.0 02.1983 - 10.1987 Coupe 70 95 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Coupe (GC) 2.0 i Turbo 01.1986 - 10.1987 Coupe 87 118 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 1.6 03.1983 - 09.1987 Hatchback 55 75 1587
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 1.6 03.1983 - 09.1987 Hatchback 59 80 1587
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 01.1985 - 09.1987 Hatchback 68 93 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 01.1986 - 09.1987 Hatchback 88 120 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 03.1983 - 09.1987 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 D 03.1984 - 06.1987 Hatchback 46 63 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 II Hatchback (GC) 2.0 i Turbo 01.1986 - 10.1987 Hatchback 87 118 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 1.6 06.1987 - 05.1992 Saloon 60 82 1597
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 1.8 11.1987 - 05.1992 Saloon 65 88 1789
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.0 09.1987 - 10.1990 Saloon 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.0 12V 09.1987 - 05.1992 Saloon 79 107 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.0 16V 07.1987 - 09.1989 Saloon 109 148 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.0 16V 11.1987 - 05.1992 Saloon 103 140 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.0 D 07.1987 - 07.1991 Saloon 44 60 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III (GD) 2.2 12V 11.1987 - 07.1991 Saloon 85 115 2184
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 1.8 09.1987 - 08.1991 Coupe 65 88 1789
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 09.1987 - 10.1990 Coupe 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 12V 09.1987 - 12.1988 Coupe 79 107 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 16V 06.1987 - 09.1989 Coupe 109 148 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.0 16V 12.1987 - 10.1990 Coupe 103 140 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Coupe (GD) 2.2 12V 04.1988 - 12.1991 Coupe 85 115 2184
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 1.6 06.1987 - 05.1992 Hatchback 60 82 1597
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 1.8 11.1987 - 05.1992 Hatchback 65 88 1789
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 09.1987 - 10.1990 Hatchback 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 10.1987 - 07.1989 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 12V 11.1987 - 05.1992 Hatchback 79 107 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 16V 06.1987 - 08.1989 Hatchback 109 148 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 16V 11.1987 - 10.1990 Hatchback 103 140 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 4x4 08.1989 - 07.1991 Hatchback 110 150 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.0 D 07.1987 - 07.1991 Hatchback 44 60 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.2 12V 06.1988 - 04.1992 Hatchback 85 115 2184
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Hatchback (GD) 2.2 i Turbo 10.1987 - 12.1991 Hatchback 100 136 2184
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 1.8 01.1988 - 03.1992 Estate 65 88 1789
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 10.1988 - 09.1997 Estate 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 12V 09.1987 - 01.1990 Estate 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 16V 01.1988 - 03.1992 Estate 103 140 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 D 09.1988 - 07.1991 Estate 44 60 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 D 11.1994 - 09.1997 Estate 60 82 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 D Comprex 05.1993 - 11.1996 Estate 55 75 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.0 i 16V 11.1994 - 09.1997 Estate 110 150 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 III Station Wagon (GV) 2.2 12V 03.1989 - 11.1996 Estate 85 115 2184
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 1.8 i 01.1992 - 04.1997 Saloon 77 105 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 1.8 i 05.1994 - 06.1997 Saloon 78 106 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 1.8 i 08.1994 - 04.1997 Saloon 66 90 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.0 D 05.1994 - 06.1997 Saloon 56 76 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.0 D GLX Comprex 10.1992 - 04.1997 Saloon 55 75 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.0 i 01.1992 - 04.1997 Saloon 85 115 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV (GE) 2.0 i 4WD 04.1992 - 04.1997 Saloon 85 116 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 1.8 08.1991 - 04.1997 Hatchback 77 105 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 1.8 08.1994 - 04.1997 Hatchback 66 90 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 2.0 D GLX Comprex 01.1993 - 04.1997 Hatchback 55 75 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 2.0 i 08.1991 - 04.1997 Hatchback 85 115 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 2.0 i 4WD 04.1992 - 04.1997 Hatchback 85 116 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 2.5 24V 01.1992 - 04.1997 Hatchback 121 165 2497
Mazda MAZDA 626 IV Hatchback (GE) 2.5 24V 08.1994 - 04.1997 Hatchback 120 163 2497
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 1.8 05.1997 - 12.1999 Saloon 66 90 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 1.8 12.1999 - 10.2002 Saloon 74 100 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 04.1998 - 10.2002 Saloon 100 136 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 05.1997 - 10.2002 Saloon 85 115 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 DI TD 04.1998 - 10.2002 Saloon 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 TD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Saloon 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V (GF) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Saloon 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.8 05.1997 - 12.1999 Hatchback 66 90 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 1.8 12.1999 - 10.2002 Hatchback 74 100 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 05.1997 - 10.2002 Hatchback 85 115 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 DITD 04.1998 - 10.2002 Hatchback 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 H.P. 02.1998 - 10.2002 Hatchback 100 136 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Hatchback (GF) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Hatchback 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 1.8 01.2000 - 10.2002 Estate 74 100 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 1.8 02.1998 - 01.2000 Estate 66 90 1840
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 02.1998 - 10.2002 Estate 85 116 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 DITD 09.1999 - 10.2002 Estate 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 H.P. 02.1998 - 10.2002 Estate 100 136 1991
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 TD 10.2000 - 10.2002 Estate 81 110 1998
Mazda MAZDA 626 V Station Wagon (GW) 2.0 Turbo DI 04.1998 - 10.2002 Estate 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 2.0 06.1987 - 12.1988 Saloon 85 115 1998
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 2.2 12V 01.1988 - 04.1989 Saloon 85 115 2184
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 2.2 i 05.1987 - 12.1988 Saloon 100 136 2184
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 3.0 01.1988 - 12.1989 Saloon 125 170 2954
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 3.0 06.1987 - 06.1991 Saloon 140 190 2954
Mazda MAZDA 929 III (HC) 3.0 i 01.1990 - 06.1991 Saloon 123 167 2954
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 1.6 01.1985 - 03.1996 Pickup 60 82 1587
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.0 01.1985 - 03.1996 Pickup 65 88 1998
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.0 01.1985 - 12.1991 Pickup 62 84 1998
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 07.1993 - 05.1994 Pickup 64 87 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 08.1991 - 12.1996 Pickup 68 92 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 12V 04.1996 - 01.1999 Pickup 68 92 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 D 01.1985 - 03.1996 Pickup 47 64 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 D 01.1985 - 11.1989 Pickup 46 63 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 D 03.1985 - 10.1989 Pickup 52 71 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.2 D 06.1989 - 10.1991 Pickup 55 75 2184
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.5 D 02.1996 - 06.1999 Pickup 63 86 2499
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.5 D 4WD 02.1996 - 06.1999 Pickup 63 86 2500
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 12.1989 - 07.1991 Pickup 91 124 2605
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 12V 4WD 01.1990 - 06.1999 Pickup 90 122 2606
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 4WD 01.1987 - 10.1990 Pickup 73 99 2555
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 4WD 11.1989 - 10.1991 Pickup 89 121 2605
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 i 01.1990 - 02.1999 Pickup 92 125 2606
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UF) 2.6 i 4WD 01.1990 - 02.1999 Pickup 92 125 2606
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UN) 2.5 D 12.2002 - Pickup 62 84 2500
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UN) 2.5 D 4WD 02.1999 - 03.2005 Pickup 86 117 2500
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UN) 2.5 D 4WD 12.2002 - Pickup 62 84 2500
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE (UN) 2.6 i 02.1999 - 11.2006 Pickup 92 125 2606
Mazda MAZDA B-SERIE Platform/Chassis (UF) 2.2 D 01.1988 - 03.1996 Platform/Chassis 47 64 2184
Mazda MAZDA BT-50 (CD, UN) 2.5 MRZ-CD 4x4 12.2006 - Pickup 105 143 2499
Mazda MAZDA BT-50 (CD, UN) 3.0 CDVi 12.2006 - Pickup 115 156 2953
Mazda MAZDA BT-50 (CD, UN) 3.0 CDVi 4x4 12.2006 - Pickup 115 156 2953
Mazda MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 MZR-CD 09.2009 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 127 173 2184
Mazda MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 MZR-CD AWD 01.2012 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 120 163 2184
Mazda MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.3 MZR DISI Turbo 10.2007 - Closed Off-Road Vehicle 190 258 2261
Mazda MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 16V 08.1998 - Estate 46 63 1324
Mazda MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.3 i 16V 08.1998 - 04.2000 Estate 53 72 1324
Mazda MAZDA DEMIO (DW) 1.5 16V 04.2000 - 07.2003 Estate 55 75 1498
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) 2200 D 4WD 03.1991 - 05.2003 Box 47 64 2184
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 01.1984 - 12.1990 Box 65 88 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 03.1991 - 05.1994 Box 60 82 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 06.1994 - 05.2003 Box 70 95 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 4WD 01.1988 - 07.1991 Box 65 88 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 4WD 04.1997 - 08.1999 Box 71 97 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2000 4WD 11.1987 - 09.1989 Box 63 86 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2200 D 02.1997 - 08.2002 Box 52 71 2184
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2200 D 03.1991 - 05.2003 Box 47 64 2184
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Box (SR2) E2200 D 4WD 02.1997 - 05.2003 Box 52 71 2184
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Bus (SR1) E2000 4WD 10.1988 - 09.1989 Bus 60 82 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1) E2000 01.1983 - 07.1991 Platform/Chassis 65 88 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1) E2000 01.1991 - 08.1998 Platform/Chassis 71 97 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1) E2000 10.1989 - 05.1995 Platform/Chassis 60 82 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1) E2000 11.1988 - 09.1989 Platform/Chassis 63 86 1998
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1) E2200 11.1988 - 03.1997 Platform/Chassis 47 64 2184
Mazda MAZDA E-SERIE Platform/Chassis (SD1, SL) E2000 09.1999 - 09.2004 Platform/Chassis 71 97 1998
Mazda MAZDA MPV I (LV) 2.5 TD 05.1996 - 09.1999 MPV 85 115 2500
Mazda MAZDA MPV I (LV) 3.0 i V6 05.1996 - 09.1999 MPV 109 148 2954
Mazda MAZDA MPV I (LV) 3.0 i V6 (LV10) 03.1995 - 09.1999 MPV 113 154 2954
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.0 08.2000 - 07.2002 MPV 88 120 1991
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.0 09.1999 - 08.2000 MPV 90 122 1991
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.0 DI 07.2002 - 02.2006 MPV 100 136 1998
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.3 07.2002 - 02.2006 MPV 104 141 2261
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 2.5 V6 09.1999 - 03.2002 MPV 125 170 2495
Mazda MAZDA MPV II (LW) 3.0 i V6 03.2002 - 02.2006 MPV 147 200 2967
Mazda MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.6 i 01.1994 - Coupe 79 107 1598
Mazda MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.6 i 07.1991 - Coupe 65 88 1598
Mazda MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.8 i V6 01.1992 - 01.1994 Coupe 98 133 1845
Mazda MAZDA MX-3 (EC) 1.8 i V6 01.1994 - Coupe 95 129 1845
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.6 16V 05.1998 - 10.2005 Convertible 81 110 1598
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 08.2002 - 10.2005 Convertible 107 146 1839
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V 05.1998 - 10.2005 Convertible 103 140 1840
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V 11.2000 - 10.2005 Convertible 102 139 1840
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 II (NB) 1.8 16V 11.2000 - 10.2005 Convertible 107 146 1840
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 1.8 03.2005 - Convertible 93 126 1798
Mazda MAZDA MX-5 III (NC) 2.0 03.2005 - Convertible 118 160 1999
Mazda MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.0 02.1992 - 02.1997 Coupe 85 115 1991
Mazda MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.5 24V 02.1992 - 02.1997 Coupe 121 165 2497
Mazda MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.5 24V 02.1993 - 11.1995 Coupe 123 167 2497
Mazda MAZDA MX-6 (GE) 2.5 i 24V 08.1994 - 02.1997 Coupe 120 163 2497
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 1.9 07.1999 - 03.2005 MPV 74 100 1840
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 1.9 07.1999 - 03.2005 MPV 84 114 1840
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.0 11.2001 - 03.2005 MPV 96 131 1991
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.0 TD 07.2000 - 03.2005 MPV 74 101 1998
Mazda MAZDA PREMACY (CP) 2.0 TD 10.1999 - 07.2000 MPV 66 90 1998
Mazda MAZDA RX 7 III (FD) Wankel Twin Turbo 07.1992 - 08.2002 Coupe 176 239 1308
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 6 (CA) 1.6 16V 06.1994 - 10.1999 Saloon 79 107 1598
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 6 (CA) 1.6 16V 08.1992 - 05.1994 Saloon 83 113 1598
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 6 (CA) 2.0 V6 01.1992 - 05.1994 Saloon 106 144 1995
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 6 (CA) 2.0 V6 06.1994 - 10.1999 Saloon 103 140 1995
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 9 (TA) 2.0 24V 08.1993 - 01.2000 Saloon 105 143 1995
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 9 (TA) 2.3 24V 02.1995 - 01.2000 Saloon 155 211 2255
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 9 (TA) 2.5 24V 07.1993 - 07.2000 Saloon 123 167 2497
Mazda MAZDA XEDOS 9 (TA) 2.5 V6 07.2000 - 09.2002 Saloon 120 163 2497
Mazda PN26 -
Mazda PN27 -
Mazda R2 -
Mazda R207 -
Mazda R281 -
Mazda R290 -
Mazda RE13B 11.1985 - 12.1996
Mazda RF1G -
Mazda RF3F -
Mazda RF46 -
Mazda RF4F -
Mazda RF5C -
Mazda WEAT -
Mazda WL-T -
Mazda WL84 -
Mazda WLAA -
Mazda Z5-DE -
Mazda Z6 -
Mazda ZJ-VE -
Mazda ZL05 -
Mazda ZL06 -
Mazda ZM -
Mazda ZY-DE -
Mazda ZY-VE -
Mazda (Changan) ZY-VE -
Mercedes-Benz M 100.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 100.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 100.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 100.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.910 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.919 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.921 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.922 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.924 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.939 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.942 07.1982 - 12.1988
Mercedes-Benz M 102.945 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.946 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.962 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.965 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.979 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.987 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.989 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.990 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.991 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.992 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.996 -
Mercedes-Benz M 102.997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.940 01.1985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.942 09.1986 - 08.1993
Mercedes-Benz M 103.943 09.1986 - 08.1992
Mercedes-Benz M 103.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.981 01.1986 - 12.1992
Mercedes-Benz M 103.982 03.1980 - 08.1989
Mercedes-Benz M 103.983 01.1985 - 12.1993
Mercedes-Benz M 103.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 103.987 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.900 08.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.941 (AMG 3.6) 01.1993 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.942 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.943 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.945 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.990 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.991 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.992 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.992 (AMG 3.6) 01.1993 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.994 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.995 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.996 -
Mercedes-Benz M 104.996 (AMG 3,6) -
Mercedes-Benz M 108.920 01.1966 - 12.1969
Mercedes-Benz M 110.921 01.1972 - 02.1977
Mercedes-Benz M 110.922 08.1972 - 12.1980
Mercedes-Benz M 110.923 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.924 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.926 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.986 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.987 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.988 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.989 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.990 -
Mercedes-Benz M 110.994 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.921 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.940 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.942 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.943 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.945 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.946 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.947 05.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.948 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.950 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.951 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.952 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.955 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.956 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.957 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.958 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.973 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.974 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.975 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.977 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.978 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.979 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 111.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.910 05.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.911 06.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.912 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.913 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.914 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.915 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.916 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.917 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.920 05.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.921 12.1996 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.922 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.923 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.925 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.940 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.941 12.1996 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.942 02.1998 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.943 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.945 11.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.946 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.947 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.949 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.951 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.953 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.955 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.972 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.973 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.975 -
Mercedes-Benz M 112.976 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.940 06.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.942 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.943 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.948 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.962 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.964 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.965 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.966 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.967 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.968 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.969 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.971 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.980 08.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.986 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.987 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.988 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.989 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.990 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.991 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.992 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.993 -
Mercedes-Benz M 113.995 -
Mercedes-Benz M 114.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 114.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.926 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.938 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.939 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.951 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 115.973 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.962 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.964 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.965 09.1981 - 06.1991
Mercedes-Benz M 116.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 116.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.964 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.965 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.968 10.1985 - 12.1991
Mercedes-Benz M 117.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.983 01.1973 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 117.986 01.1973 - 04.1980
Mercedes-Benz M 119.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.971 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.972 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.974 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.975 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 119.985 (AMG 5.0) 02.1996 -
Mercedes-Benz M 120.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 120.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 120.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 120.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 121.920 06.1959 - 12.1961
Mercedes-Benz M 121.940 07.1965 - 02.1968
Mercedes-Benz M 123.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 123.921 -
Mercedes-Benz M 127.980 01.1958 - 08.1959
Mercedes-Benz M 127.982 08.1959 - 08.1965
Mercedes-Benz M 127.984 01.1961 - 12.1965
Mercedes-Benz M 129.980 01.1965 - 12.1967
Mercedes-Benz M 129.981 01.1965 - 12.1967
Mercedes-Benz M 129.982 01.1966 - 01.1968
Mercedes-Benz M 130.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 130.923 -
Mercedes-Benz M 130.980 01.1967 - 08.1972
Mercedes-Benz M 130.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 130.983 01.1968 - 03.1971
Mercedes-Benz M 133.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 136.925 07.1953 - 12.1962
Mercedes-Benz M 137.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 137.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 152.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 155.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 156.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 157.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 157.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 157.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 157.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 157.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 159.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 161.971 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.940 09.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.960 09.1997 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.990 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.991 -
Mercedes-Benz M 166.995 -
Mercedes-Benz M 180.924 01.1956 - 12.1959
Mercedes-Benz M 180.940 08.1959 - 09.1965
Mercedes-Benz M 180.945 07.1965 - 02.1968
Mercedes-Benz M 180.949 07.1965 - 02.1968
Mercedes-Benz M 180.950 07.1965 - 01.1968
Mercedes-Benz M 180.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 198.980 09.1954 - 02.1963
Mercedes-Benz M 198.982 - 02.1963
Mercedes-Benz M 266.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 266.940 -
Mercedes-Benz M 266.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 266.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 270.910 -
Mercedes-Benz M 270.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.820 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.860 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.861 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.910 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.911 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.921 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.940 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.942 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.946 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.948 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.950 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.951 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.952 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.955 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.956 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.957 -
Mercedes-Benz M 271.958 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.911 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.921 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.922 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.940 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.941 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.942 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.943 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.944 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.945 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.946 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.947 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.948 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.949 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.952 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.964 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.965 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.966 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.967 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.968 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.969 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.971 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.972 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.974 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.975 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.977 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.978 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.979 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.984 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.985 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.988 -
Mercedes-Benz M 272.991 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.922 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.923 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.924 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.961 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.962 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.963 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.965 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.966 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.967 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.968 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.970 -
Mercedes-Benz M 273.971 -
Mercedes-Benz M 274.910 -
Mercedes-Benz M 274.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.950 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.951 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.953 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 275.983 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.820 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.821 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.825 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.950 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.952 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.954 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.955 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.956 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.957 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.958 -
Mercedes-Benz M 276.960 -
Mercedes-Benz M 277.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.920 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.922 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.927 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.928 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.929 -
Mercedes-Benz M 278.932 -
Mercedes-Benz M 279.980 -
Mercedes-Benz M 279.981 -
Mercedes-Benz M 279.982 -
Mercedes-Benz M 285.950 -
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 230.6 (114.015) 01.1968 - 11.1976 Saloon 88 120 2292
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 250 (114.010) 01.1968 - 08.1972 Saloon 85 116 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 280 (114.060) 06.1972 - 11.1976 Saloon 118 160 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W114) 280 E (114.062) 06.1972 - 11.1976 Saloon 136 185 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 (115.015) 01.1968 - 01.1977 Saloon 63 86 1988
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 200 D (115.115) 01.1968 - 01.1977 Saloon 40 55 1988
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 (115.010) 01.1968 - 07.1973 Saloon 77 105 2200
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 220 D (115.110) 01.1968 - 01.1977 Saloon 44 60 2197
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 230.4 (115.017) 08.1973 - 12.1976 Saloon 81 110 2307
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D (115.117) 08.1973 - 01.1977 Saloon 48 65 2404
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 240 D 3.0 (115.114) 08.1974 - 11.1976 Saloon 59 80 2998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 C (114.021) 04.1969 - 06.1972 Coupe 96 130 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 C 2.8 (114.023) 06.1972 - 11.1976 Coupe 96 130 2778
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 250 CE (114.022) 04.1969 - 04.1972 Coupe 110 150 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 C (114.073) 06.1972 - 02.1977 Coupe 118 160 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ /8 Coupe (W114) 280 CE (114.072) 06.1972 - 01.1977 Coupe 136 185 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631) 2.0 D 04.1988 - 08.1993 Box 44 60 1988
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631) 2.0 D 09.1993 - 04.1996 Box 45 61 1988
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631) D (631.332, 631.342) 02.1988 - 05.1992 Box 53 72 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Box (631) D (631.332, 631.342) 12.1990 - 02.1996 Box 55 75 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631) 2.0 D 09.1993 - 04.1996 Bus 45 61 1988
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631) D 12.1990 - 12.1994 Bus 41 56 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631) D (631.333, 631.343, 631.334, 631.344) 02.1988 - 05.1992 Bus 53 72 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Bus (631) D (631.333, 631.343, 631.334, 631.344) 12.1990 - 02.1996 Bus 55 75 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Platform/Chassis (631) D (631.340) 02.1988 - 05.1992 Platform/Chassis 53 72 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 100 Platform/Chassis (631) D (631.340) 12.1990 - 02.1996 Platform/Chassis 55 75 2399
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.022) 10.1982 - 10.1984 Saloon 66 90 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 01.1986 - 05.1990 Saloon 75 102 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.0 (201.023) 09.1984 - 05.1990 Saloon 77 105 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.3 09.1987 - 09.1988 Saloon 97 132 2299
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.3 E 10.1982 - 09.1988 Saloon 100 136 2299
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) 2.6 10.1982 - 09.1988 Saloon 118 160 2599
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122) 08.1983 - 08.1989 Saloon 53 72 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.0 (201.122) 08.1989 - 08.1993 Saloon 55 75 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.5 (201.126) 04.1985 - 08.1993 Saloon 66 90 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) D 2.5 (201.126) 08.1989 - 08.1993 Saloon 69 94 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 1.8 (201.018) 04.1990 - 08.1993 Saloon 80 109 1797
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 01.1985 - 08.1993 Saloon 87 118 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02.1985 - 12.1986 Saloon 83 113 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 02.1985 - 12.1986 Saloon 85 116 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.0 (201.024) 10.1982 - 06.1993 Saloon 90 122 1996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 09.1986 - 08.1991 Saloon 97 132 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3 (201.028) 10.1986 - 08.1993 Saloon 100 136 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09.1985 - 08.1988 Saloon 130 177 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 09.1985 - 12.1987 Saloon 125 170 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.3-16 (201.034) 04.1984 - 01.1987 Saloon 136 185 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 03.1989 - 08.1993 Saloon 143 194 2498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.5-16 09.1988 - 08.1993 Saloon 150 204 2498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 09.1986 - 12.1989 Saloon 122 166 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E 2.6 (201.029) 09.1986 - 08.1993 Saloon 118 160 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) E Evolution II 2.5 05.1990 - 08.1993 Saloon 173 235 2498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) 02.1988 - 08.1993 Saloon 90 122 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ 190 (W201) Turbo-D 2.5 (201.128) 02.1988 - 08.1993 Saloon 93 126 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) 1.9 A 190 Twin Engine 04.1999 - 02.2001 Hatchback 184 250 1898
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131) 01.2001 - 08.2004 Hatchback 60 82 1598
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 140 (168.031, 168.131) 07.1997 - 08.2004 Hatchback 60 82 1397
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 160 (168.033, 168.133) 07.1997 - 08.2004 Hatchback 75 102 1598
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.006) 02.2001 - 08.2004 Hatchback 55 75 1689
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 160 CDI (168.007) 07.1998 - 02.2001 Hatchback 44 60 1689
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.008) 07.1998 - 02.2001 Hatchback 66 90 1689
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 170 CDI (168.009, 168.109) 02.2001 - 08.2004 Hatchback 70 95 1689
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 190 (168.032, 168.132) 03.1999 - 08.2004 Hatchback 92 125 1898
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W168) A 210 (168.035, 168.135) 03.2002 - 08.2004 Hatchback 103 140 2084
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 150 (169.031, 169.331) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 70 95 1498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 160 (169.031, 169.331) 04.2009 - 06.2012 Hatchback 70 95 1498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 160 CDI (169.006, 169.306) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 60 82 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 170 (169.032, 169.332) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 85 116 1699
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 180 (169.032, 169.332) 04.2009 - 06.2012 Hatchback 85 116 1699
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 180 CDI (169.007, 169.307) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 80 109 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 200 (169.033, 169.333) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 100 136 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 200 CDI (169.008, 169.308) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 103 140 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 200 CDI (169.308) 09.2004 - 06.2012 Hatchback 100 136 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) A 200 TURBO (169.034, 169.334) 09.2005 - 06.2012 Hatchback 142 193 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 180 (176.042) 06.2012 - Hatchback 90 122 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 180 CDI (176.000) 06.2012 - Hatchback 80 109 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 200 (176.043) 06.2012 - Hatchback 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 200 CDI (176.001) 06.2012 - Hatchback 100 136 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 200 CDI (176.008) 02.2014 - Hatchback 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 200 CDI 4-matic (176.002) 02.2014 - Hatchback 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 220 4-matic (176.047) 05.2014 - Hatchback 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 220 CDI (176.003) 01.2014 - Hatchback 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 220 CDI (176.003) 09.2012 - Hatchback 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 220 CDI 4-matic (176.005) 09.2012 - Hatchback 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 250 (176.044) 06.2012 - Hatchback 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 250 4-matic (176.046) 06.2012 - Hatchback 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W176) A 45 AMG 4-matic (176.52) 06.2013 - Hatchback 265 360 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ ACCELO 715 C 05.2003 - Platform / Chassis 115 156 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 150 (245.231) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 70 95 1498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 160 (245.231) 04.2009 - 11.2011 Hatchback 70 95 1498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 170 (245.232) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 85 116 1699
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 170 NGT (245.233) 04.2008 - 11.2011 Hatchback 85 116 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 180 (245.232) 04.2009 - 11.2011 Hatchback 85 116 1699
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 180 CDI (245.207) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 80 109 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 180 NGT (245.233) 04.2008 - 11.2011 Hatchback 85 116 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 200 (245.233) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 100 136 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 200 CDI 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 100 136 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 200 CDI (245.208) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 103 140 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W245) B 200 TURBO (245.234) 03.2005 - 11.2011 Hatchback 142 193 2034
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 180 (246.242) 11.2011 - Hatchback 90 122 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 180 CDI (246.200) 11.2011 - Hatchback 80 109 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 200 (246.243) 11.2011 - Hatchback 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 200 CDI (246.201) 11.2011 - Hatchback 100 136 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 200 Natural Gas Drive (242.848) 11.2012 - Hatchback 115 156 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 220 4-matic (246.247) 05.2013 - Hatchback 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 220 CDI (246.203) 06.2013 - Hatchback 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 220 CDI (246.203) 11.2011 - Hatchback 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS (W246) B 250 (246.244) 05.2012 - Hatchback 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018) 03.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 90 122 1799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 180 (202.018) 11.1994 - 05.2000 Saloon 89 121 1799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 (202.020) 01.1994 - 05.2000 Saloon 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 CDI (202.134) 03.1998 - 05.2000 Saloon 75 102 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.120) 03.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 55 75 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 D (202.122) 10.1996 - 05.2000 Saloon 65 88 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) 10.1995 - 05.2000 Saloon 132 180 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 200 Kompressor (202.025) 11.1996 - 05.2000 Saloon 141 192 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 (202.022) 03.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 CDI (202.133) 09.1997 - 05.2000 Saloon 92 125 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D 07.1996 - 05.2000 Saloon 55 75 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 220 D (202.121) 08.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 70 95 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 230 (202.023) 06.1996 - 06.1997 Saloon 110 150 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 230 Kompressor (202.024) 10.1995 - 05.2000 Saloon 142 193 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 240 (202.026) 06.1997 - 05.2000 Saloon 125 170 2398
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 250 D (202.125) 05.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 83 113 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 250 Turbo-D (202.128) 10.1995 - 05.2000 Saloon 110 150 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.028) 05.1993 - 05.2000 Saloon 142 193 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 280 (202.029) 06.1997 - 05.2000 Saloon 145 197 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 36 AMG (202.028) 05.1994 - 05.2000 Saloon 206 280 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) C 43 AMG (202.033) 08.1997 - 05.2000 Saloon 225 306 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 180 (203.035) 10.2000 - 05.2002 Saloon 95 129 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 180 Kompressor (203.046) 05.2002 - 02.2007 Saloon 105 143 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI 02.2001 - 02.2007 Saloon 75 102 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.004) 09.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 85 116 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CDI (203.007) 04.2003 - 02.2007 Saloon 90 122 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.043) 07.2003 - 02.2007 Saloon 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 Kompressor (203.042) 05.2002 - 02.2007 Saloon 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 200 Kompressor (203.045) 05.2000 - 06.2002 Saloon 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006) 05.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.006) 05.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 105 143 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 220 CDI (203.008) 02.2004 - 02.2007 Saloon 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 230 (203.052) 01.2005 - 02.2007 Saloon 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 230 Kompressor (203.040) 02.2004 - 02.2007 Saloon 141 192 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 240 (203.061) 05.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 240 4-matic (203.081, 203.281) 07.2002 - 02.2007 Saloon 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 270 CDI (203.016) 12.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 125 170 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 280 (203.054) 01.2005 - 02.2007 Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 280 4-matic (203.092) 01.2005 - 02.2007 Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.018) 01.2003 - 02.2007 Saloon 170 231 2950
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.065) 02.2001 - 02.2007 Saloon 260 354 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 320 (203.064, 203.264, 203.764) 05.2000 - 02.2007 Saloon 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 320 4-matic (203.084, 203.284) 07.2002 - 02.2007 Saloon 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 350 (203.056) 01.2005 - 02.2007 Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 350 4-matic (203.087) 01.2005 - 02.2007 Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) C 55 AMG (203.076) 02.2004 - 02.2007 Saloon 270 367 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 CDI (204.000) 01.2011 - Saloon 88 120 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 CGI (204.031) 01.2008 - Saloon 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 CGI (204.049) 01.2007 - Saloon 115 156 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 Kompressor (204.044, 204.045) 01.2008 - Saloon 115 156 1597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 180 Kompressor (204.046) 01.2007 - Saloon 115 156 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 200 05.2011 - Saloon 137 186 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 200 CDI (204.001) 01.2011 - Saloon 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 200 CDI (204.007) 01.2007 - Saloon 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 200 CGI (204.048) 01.2007 - Saloon 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 200 Kompressor (204.041) 01.2007 - Saloon 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 BlueTEC (205.004) 04.2010 - Saloon 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 CDI 01.2007 - Saloon 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 CDI 01.2007 - Saloon 120 163 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 CDI (204.002) 12.2008 - Saloon 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 CDI (204.008) 01.2007 - Saloon 125 170 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.084) 02.2013 - Saloon 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 230 (204.052) 01.2007 - Saloon 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 230 4-matic (204.085) 07.2007 - Saloon 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 250 CDI (204.003) 08.2008 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.082) 01.2011 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 250 CGI (204.047) 07.2009 - Saloon 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 280 (204.054) 01.2007 - Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 280 4-matic (204.081) 07.2007 - Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 300 (204.054) 07.2009 - Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 300 (204.055) 02.2011 - Saloon 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 300 4-matic (204.080) 02.2011 - Saloon 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 300 4-matic (204.081) 07.2007 - Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 300 CDI 4-matic (204.292) 01.2011 - Saloon 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 320 CDI (204.022) 01.2007 - Saloon 165 224 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.089) 07.2007 - Saloon 165 224 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 (204.056) 01.2007 - Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 (204.057) 01.2011 - Saloon 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 4-matic (204.087) 07.2007 - Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 4-matic (204.088) 01.2011 - Saloon 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 CDI (204.022) 07.2009 - Saloon 165 224 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.089) 07.2009 - Saloon 165 224 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.092) 10.2009 - Saloon 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 350 CGI (204.065) 09.2008 - Saloon 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 63 AMG 02.2008 - Saloon 373 507 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 63 AMG (204.077) 02.2008 - Saloon 336 457 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204) C 63 AMG (204.077) 02.2008 - Saloon 358 487 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 180 (205.040) 03.2014 - Saloon 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 200 (205.042) 12.2013 - Saloon 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 220 BlueTEC (205.004) 03.2014 - Saloon 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 220 BlueTEC (205.004) 12.2013 - Saloon 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 250 BlueTEC (205.008) 02.2014 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 250 BlueTEC 4-matic (205.009) 02.2014 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 250 CGI (205.045) 03.2014 - Saloon 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W205) C 300 BlueTEC Hybrid (205.012) 05.2014 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 180 (204.331) 01.2013 - Coupe 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 180 (204.349) 06.2011 - Coupe 115 156 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 200 CGI (204.348) 06.2011 - Coupe 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 220 CDI (204.302) 06.2011 - Coupe 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 220 CDI (204.302) 06.2011 - Coupe 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 250 (204.347) 06.2011 - Coupe 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 250 CDI (204.303) 06.2011 - Coupe 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 350 (204.357) 06.2011 - Coupe 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 63 AMG (204.377) 01.2012 - Coupe 358 487 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 63 AMG (204.377) 01.2012 - Coupe 380 517 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 63 AMG (204.377) 06.2011 - Coupe 336 457 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204) C 63 AMG (204.377) 11.2012 - Coupe 373 507 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 160 Kompressor (203.730) 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 90 122 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 180 (203.735) 03.2001 - 05.2002 Coupe 95 129 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 180 Kompressor (203.746) 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 105 143 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 CDI (203.707) 03.2003 - 05.2008 Coupe 90 122 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.743) 03.2003 - 05.2008 Coupe 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 Kompressor (203.742) 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 200 Kompressor (203.745) 03.2001 - 05.2002 Coupe 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI 03.2001 - 05.2008 Coupe 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.706) 03.2001 - 05.2008 Coupe 105 143 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 220 CDI (203.708) 02.2004 - 05.2008 Coupe 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 (203.752) 01.2005 - 05.2008 Coupe 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 Kompressor (203.740) 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 141 192 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 230 Kompressor (203.747) 03.2001 - 05.2002 Coupe 145 197 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.718) 09.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 170 231 2950
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.765) 05.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 260 354 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 320 (203.764, 203.264, 203.064) 09.2002 - 05.2008 Coupe 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203) C 350 (203.756) 01.2005 - 05.2008 Coupe 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.078) 06.1996 - 09.2000 Estate 90 122 1799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 180 T (202.081) 09.2000 - 03.2001 Estate 95 129 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T (202.080) 06.1996 - 03.2001 Estate 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T CDI (202.194) 03.1998 - 03.2001 Estate 75 102 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T D (202.180) 10.1996 - 03.2001 Estate 65 88 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.082) 11.1996 - 03.2001 Estate 141 192 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 200 T Kompressor (202.087) 09.2000 - 03.2001 Estate 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T CDI (202.193) 09.1997 - 03.2001 Estate 92 125 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D 06.1996 - 03.2001 Estate 55 75 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 220 T D (202.182) 06.1996 - 09.1998 Estate 70 95 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T (202.083) 06.1996 - 06.1998 Estate 110 150 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 230 T Kompressor (202.085) 06.1997 - 09.2000 Estate 142 193 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.086) 06.1997 - 09.2000 Estate 125 170 2398
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 240 T (202.088) 09.2000 - 03.2001 Estate 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 250 T Turbo-D (202.188) 06.1996 - 03.2001 Estate 110 150 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 280 T (202.089) 06.1997 - 03.2001 Estate 145 197 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate (S202) C 43 AMG (202.093) 08.1997 - 03.2001 Estate 225 306 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 180 (203.235) 03.2001 - 05.2002 Estate 95 129 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 180 Kompressor (203.246) 05.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 105 143 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 75 102 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.204) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 85 116 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CDI (203.207) 04.2003 - 08.2007 Estate 90 122 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 CGI Kompressor (203.243) 07.2003 - 08.2007 Estate 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 Kompressor (203.242) 05.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 200 Kompressor (203.245) 03.2001 - 05.2002 Estate 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.206) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 105 143 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.208) 02.2004 - 08.2007 Estate 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 220 CDI (203.208) 08.2006 - 08.2007 Estate 100 136 2149
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 230 (203.252) 01.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 230 Kompressor (203.240) 02.2004 - 08.2007 Estate 141 192 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 240 (203.261, 203.061) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 240 4-matic (203.281, 203.081) 07.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 270 CDI (203.216) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 125 170 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 280 (203.254) 01.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 280 4-matic (203.292) 01.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 30 CDI AMG (203.218) 01.2003 - 08.2007 Estate 170 231 2950
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 32 AMG Kompressor (203.265) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 260 354 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 320 (203.264, 203.064, 203.764) 03.2001 - 08.2007 Estate 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 320 4-matic (203.284, 203.084) 07.2002 - 08.2007 Estate 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 350 (203.256) 01.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 350 4-matic (203.287) 01.2005 - 08.2007 Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203) C 55 AMG (203.276) 02.2004 - 08.2007 Estate 270 367 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 CDI (204.200) 01.2011 - Estate 88 120 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 CGI (204.231) 02.2012 - Estate 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 CGI (204.249) 11.2009 - Estate 115 156 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 Kompressor (204.245) 01.2008 - Estate 115 156 1597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 180 Kompressor (204.246) 08.2007 - Estate 115 156 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 200 CDI (204.201) 08.2010 - Estate 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 200 CDI (204.207) 08.2007 - Estate 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 200 CGI (204.248) 08.2007 - Estate 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 200 Kompressor (204.241) 08.2007 - Estate 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI 08.2007 - Estate 120 163 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI (204.202) 12.2008 - Estate 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI (204.208) 08.2007 - Estate 125 170 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 220 CDI 4-matic (204.284) 02.2013 - Estate 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 230 (204.252) 08.2007 - Estate 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 250 CDI (204.203) 01.2009 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 250 CDI 4-matic (204.282) 04.2010 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 250 CGI (204.247) 07.2009 - Estate 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 280 (204.254) 08.2007 - Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 300 08.2007 - Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 320 CDI 4-matic (204.289) 08.2007 - Estate 165 224 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 350 (204.256) 08.2007 - Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 350 CDI 4-matic (204.292) 10.2009 - Estate 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 350 CGI (204.257) 06.2011 - Estate 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 63 AMG (204.277) 01.2012 - Estate 358 487 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204) C 63 AMG (204.277) 02.2008 - Estate 336 457 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 180 (205.240) 09.2014 - Estate 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 200 (205.242) 09.2014 - Estate 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 220 BlueTEC (205.204) 09.2014 - Estate 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 250 (205.245) 09.2014 - Estate 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S205) C 250 BlueTEC (205.208) 09.2014 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIOLET (A124) 300 CE-24 (124.061) 04.1992 - 06.1993 Convertible 162 220 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CABRIOLET (A124) 300 CE-24 (124.061) 04.1992 - 06.1993 Convertible 170 231 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 180 01.2013 - Coupe 90 122 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 200 01.2013 - Coupe 115 156 1595
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 200 CDI (117.301) 06.2013 - Coupe 100 136 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 220 CDI 01.2013 - Coupe 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 220 CDI (117.303) 01.2013 - Coupe 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 250 01.2013 - Coupe 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 250 4-matic 07.2013 - Coupe 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe (C117) CLA 45 AMG 4-matic 07.2013 - Coupe 265 360 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 160 (203.731) 02.2009 - 06.2011 Coupe 95 129 1597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 180 Kompressor (203.746) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 105 143 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 200 CDI (203.707) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 90 122 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 200 Kompressor (203.741) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 220 CDI (203.708) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 230 (203.752) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203) CLC 350 (203.756) 05.2008 - 06.2011 Coupe 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 (208.335) 06.1997 - 06.2002 Coupe 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.344) 06.2000 - 06.2002 Coupe 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 200 Kompressor (208.345) 06.1997 - 06.2000 Coupe 141 192 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.347) 06.1997 - 06.2000 Coupe 142 193 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 230 Kompressor (208.348) 06.2000 - 06.2002 Coupe 145 197 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 320 (208.365) 06.1997 - 06.2002 Coupe 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 430 (208.370) 07.1998 - 06.2002 Coupe 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 5.4 10.1998 - 07.2002 Coupe 260 354 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208) 55 AMG (208.374) 08.1999 - 06.2002 Coupe 255 347 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 200 CGI (209.343) 07.2003 - 05.2009 Coupe 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 200 Kompressor (209.341) 10.2006 - 05.2009 Coupe 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 200 Kompressor (209.342) 09.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 220 CDI (209.308) 01.2005 - 05.2009 Coupe 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 220 CDI (209.308) 01.2005 - 05.2009 Coupe 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 240 (209.361) 06.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 120 163 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 240 (209.361) 06.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 270 CDI (209.316) 02.2003 - 06.2005 Coupe 120 163 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 270 CDI (209.316) 10.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 125 170 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 280 (209.354) 01.2005 - 05.2009 Coupe 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 320 (209.365) 06.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 350 (209.356) 01.2005 - 05.2009 Coupe 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 500 (209.372) 06.2006 - 05.2009 Coupe 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 500 (209.375) 06.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 55 AMG (209.376) 09.2002 - 05.2009 Coupe 270 367 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 63 AMG (209.377) 04.2006 - 05.2009 Coupe 354 481 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 63 AMG (209.377) 05.2007 - 05.2009 Coupe 373 507 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 200 (208.435) 03.1998 - 03.2002 Convertible 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 200 Kompressor (208.444) 06.2000 - 03.2002 Convertible 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 200 Kompressor (208.445) 03.1998 - 06.2000 Convertible 141 192 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 230 Kompressor (208.447) 03.1998 - 06.2000 Convertible 142 193 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 230 Kompressor (208.448) 06.2000 - 03.2002 Convertible 145 197 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 320 (208.465) 03.1998 - 03.2002 Convertible 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 430 (208.470) 09.1998 - 03.2002 Convertible 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208) 55 AMG (208.474, 208.374) 01.2000 - 03.2002 Convertible 255 347 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 200 CGI (209.443) 07.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 200 Kompressor (209.441) 10.2006 - 03.2010 Convertible 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 200 Kompressor (209.442) 02.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 240 (209.461) 02.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 280 (209.454) 01.2005 - 03.2010 Convertible 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 320 (209.465) 02.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 160 218 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 350 (209.456) 01.2005 - 03.2010 Convertible 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 500 (209.472) 06.2006 - 03.2010 Convertible 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 500 (209.475) 02.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 55 AMG (209.476) 02.2003 - 03.2010 Convertible 270 367 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209) CLK 63 AMG (209.477) 04.2006 - 03.2010 Convertible 354 481 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.301) 05.2014 - Coupe 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.301) 05.2014 - Coupe 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.301) 05.2014 - Coupe 130 177 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 250 BlueTEC 4-matic (218.397) 05.2014 - Coupe 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 250 CDI (218.303, 218.304) 04.2011 - Coupe 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 350 (218.359) 01.2011 - Coupe 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 400 (218.365) 05.2014 - Coupe 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 400 4-matic (218.367) 05.2014 - Coupe 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 500 (218.373) 02.2011 - Coupe 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 500 4-matic (218.391) 09.2011 - Coupe 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 63 AMG (218.374) 01.2011 - Coupe 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 63 AMG (218.374) 02.2011 - Coupe 386 525 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 63 AMG (218.375) 02.2013 - Coupe 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.376) 02.2013 - Coupe 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C218) CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.392) 05.2013 - Coupe 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 280 (219.354) 07.2008 - 12.2010 Coupe 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 300 (219.354) 04.2009 - 12.2010 Coupe 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 350 (219.356) 10.2004 - 12.2010 Coupe 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 350 (219.357) 04.2006 - 12.2010 Coupe 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 350 CGI (219.357) 04.2009 - 12.2010 Coupe 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 500 (219.372) 04.2006 - 12.2010 Coupe 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 500 (219.375) 10.2004 - 12.2010 Coupe 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 55 AMG (219.376) 01.2005 - 12.2010 Coupe 350 476 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 550 04.2006 - Coupe 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) CLS 63 AMG (219.377) 04.2006 - 12.2010 Coupe 378 514 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.901) 05.2014 - Estate 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.901) 05.2014 - Estate 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 220 BlueTEC (218.901) 05.2014 - Estate 130 177 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 250 BlueTEC 4-matic (218.997) 05.2014 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 250 CDI (218.903, 218.904) 10.2012 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 350 (218.959) 10.2012 - Estate 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 400 (218.965) 05.2014 - Estate 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 400 4-matic (218.967) 05.2014 - Estate 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 500 (218.973) 10.2012 - Estate 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 500 4-matic (218.991) 10.2012 - Estate 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 63 AMG (218.974) 05.2013 - Estate 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 63 AMG (218.974) 10.2012 - Estate 386 525 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 63 AMG (218.975) 02.2013 - Estate 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.976) 02.2013 - Estate 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ CLS Shooting Brake (X218) CLS 63 AMG 4-matic (218.992) 05.2013 - Estate 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 230 C (123.043) 05.1977 - 04.1980 Coupe 80 109 2307
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 230 CE (123.243) 04.1980 - 12.1985 Coupe 100 136 2299
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 C (123.050) 03.1977 - 03.1980 Coupe 115 156 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 CE 03.1977 - 11.1985 Coupe 136 185 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 280 CE 09.1977 - 08.1979 Coupe 130 177 2746
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C123) 300 C Turbo-D (123.153) 09.1981 - 07.1985 Coupe 92 125 2998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 220 CE (124.042) 10.1992 - 05.1993 Coupe 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) 03.1987 - 12.1992 Coupe 100 136 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) 03.1987 - 12.1992 Coupe 97 132 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 230 CE (124.043) CAT 06.1989 - 12.1992 Coupe 97 132 2298
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE 03.1987 - 12.1989 Coupe 138 188 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE (124.050) 03.1987 - 05.1993 Coupe 132 180 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE-24 (124.051) 09.1989 - 12.1992 Coupe 162 220 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 300 CE-24 (124.051) 09.1989 - 12.1992 Coupe 170 231 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (C124) 320 CE (124.052) 10.1992 - 05.1993 Coupe 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) 220 SEB (111.021) 01.1961 - 12.1965 Coupe 88 120 2180
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) 250 SE (111.021) 01.1965 - 12.1967 Coupe 110 150 2470
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) 280 SE (111.024) 01.1967 - 12.1971 Coupe 118 160 2780
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE (W111) 280 SE 3.5 (111.026) 01.1969 - 12.1971 Coupe 147 200 3500
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 200 (124.019) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 200 D (124.120) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 55 75 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 220 (124.022) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 250 D (124.126, 124.129) 07.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 83 113 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 250 Turbo-D (124.128) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 93 126 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 280 (124.028) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 145 197 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 280 (124.029) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 142 193 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 4-matic (124.230) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 132 180 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 D (124.131) 07.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 100 136 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 Turbo-D (124.133) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 108 147 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 300 Turbo-D 4-matic (124.333) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 108 147 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 320 (124.032) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 36 AMG 07.1994 - 01.1995 Saloon 200 269 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 420 (124.034) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 205 279 4196
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) E 500 (124.036) 06.1993 - 06.1995 Saloon 235 320 4973
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 (210.035) 06.1995 - 08.2000 Saloon 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 06.1998 - 03.2002 Saloon 75 102 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 CDI (210.007) 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 85 116 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 D (210.003) 01.1996 - 03.2002 Saloon 65 88 1997
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.045) 06.1997 - 03.2002 Saloon 137 186 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 200 Kompressor (210.048) 08.2000 - 03.2002 Saloon 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) 06.1998 - 07.1999 Saloon 92 125 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 CDI (210.006) 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 105 143 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D 05.1996 - 03.2002 Saloon 55 75 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 220 D (210.004) 06.1995 - 07.1999 Saloon 70 95 2155
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 230 (210.037) 06.1995 - 06.1997 Saloon 110 150 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.061) 06.1997 - 08.2000 Saloon 125 170 2398
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 240 (210.062) 08.2000 - 03.2002 Saloon 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 250 D (210.010) 06.1995 - 07.1999 Saloon 83 113 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 250 Turbo-D (210.015) 06.1997 - 07.1999 Saloon 110 150 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 120 163 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 270 CDI (210.016) 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 125 170 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.053) 01.1996 - 06.1997 Saloon 142 193 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 280 (210.063) 12.1996 - 03.2002 Saloon 150 204 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 280 4-matic (210.081) 12.1996 - 03.2002 Saloon 150 204 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 290 Turbo-D (210.017) 03.1996 - 07.1999 Saloon 95 129 2874
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 300 D (210.020) 06.1995 - 06.1997 Saloon 100 136 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 300 Turbo-D (210.025) 12.1996 - 07.1999 Saloon 130 177 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.055) 06.1995 - 06.1997 Saloon 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 (210.065) 06.1997 - 03.2002 Saloon 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 4-matic (210.082) 06.1997 - 03.2002 Saloon 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 320 CDI (210.026) 07.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 145 197 3226
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 420 (210.072) 01.1996 - 06.1997 Saloon 205 279 4196
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 430 (210.070) 06.1997 - 03.2002 Saloon 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 430 4-matic (210.083) 05.1999 - 03.2002 Saloon 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 50 AMG (210.072) 02.1996 - 08.1997 Saloon 255 347 4973
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 55 AMG (210.074) 08.1997 - 03.2002 Saloon 260 354 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210) E 55 AMG 4-matic (210.074) 03.2001 - 03.2002 Saloon 260 354 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CDI (211.004) 07.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 75 102 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CDI (211.004) 07.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 90 122 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CDI (211.007) 04.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 CGI 11.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 125 170 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 Kompressor (211.041) 04.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 Kompressor (211.042) 11.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 200 NGT (211.041) 03.2004 - 12.2008 Saloon 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI 03.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 120 163 2149
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI (211.006) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI (211.006) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 220 CDI (211.008) 04.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 125 170 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 230 (211.052) 09.2007 - 12.2008 Saloon 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 240 (211.061) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 130 177 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 240 4-matic (211.080) 03.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 130 177 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 270 CDI (211.016) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 120 163 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 270 CDI (211.016) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 130 177 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 280 (211.054) 03.2005 - 12.2008 Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 280 4-matic (211.092) 01.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 280 CDI (211.023) 05.2004 - 12.2008 Saloon 130 177 3222
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 280 CDI 4-matic 03.2005 - 12.2008 Saloon 140 190 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 320 (211.065) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 320 4-matic (211.082) 03.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 320 CDI (211.026) 11.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 150 204 3222
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 350 (211.056) 03.2005 - 12.2008 Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 350 4-matic 08.2004 - 08.2006 Saloon 205 279 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 350 4-matic (211.087) 03.2005 - 12.2008 Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 350 CGI (211.057) 09.2007 - 12.2008 Saloon 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 400 CDI (211.028) 02.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 191 260 3996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 420 CDI (211.029) 01.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 231 314 3996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 500 (211.070) 03.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 500 (211.072) 04.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 500 4-matic (211.083) 10.2003 - 12.2008 Saloon 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 500 4-matic (211.090) 04.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 55 AMG Kompressor (211.076) 10.2002 - 12.2008 Saloon 350 476 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) E 63 AMG (211.077, 211.177) 03.2006 - 12.2008 Saloon 378 514 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 (212.034) 01.2013 - Saloon 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 CDI (212.005) 01.2009 - Saloon 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 CGI (212.048, 212.148) 08.2009 - Saloon 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 NGT (212.035) 07.2013 - Saloon 115 156 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 200 NGT (212.041) 03.2011 - Saloon 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 220 BlueTEC (212.001) 05.2014 - Saloon 130 177 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 220 CDI 01.2009 - Saloon 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 220 CDI / BlueTEC (212.001, 212.002) 01.2009 - Saloon 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 250 (212.036) 01.2013 - Saloon 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 250 CDI (212.003) 01.2009 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 250 CDI 4-matic (212.082) 01.2009 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 250 CGI (212.047, 212.147) 01.2009 - Saloon 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 (212.054) 01.2009 - Saloon 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 (212.055) 07.2011 - Saloon 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 4-matic (212.080) 07.2011 - Saloon 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 CDI (212.020) 03.2011 - Saloon 150 204 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 CDI / BlueTEC (212.020, 212.021) 03.2011 - Saloon 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 300 Hybrid / BlueTEC Hybrid (212.098) 12.2011 - Saloon 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 (212.056) 01.2009 - Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 (212.059) 09.2011 - Saloon 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 4-matic (212.087) 01.2009 - 08.2011 Saloon 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 4-matic (212.088, 212.288) 09.2011 - Saloon 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 BlueTEC (212.024) 01.2009 - Saloon 155 211 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 CDI (212.025) 01.2009 - Saloon 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.089) 09.2009 - Saloon 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 350 CGI (212.057) 01.2009 - 08.2011 Saloon 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 400 (212.065) 01.2013 - Saloon 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 400 4-matic (212.067) 01.2013 - Saloon 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 500 (212.072) 01.2009 - Saloon 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 500 (212.073) 09.2011 - Saloon 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 500 4-matic (212.090) 01.2009 - Saloon 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 500 4-matic (212.091) 09.2011 - Saloon 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG 12.2009 - Saloon 381 518 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG (212.074) 02.2011 - Saloon 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG (212.074, 212.274) 02.2011 - Saloon 386 525 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG (212.075) 02.2013 - Saloon 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG (212.077) 05.2011 - Saloon 410 558 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG (212.077) 12.2009 - Saloon 386 525 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.076) 02.2013 - Saloon 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W212) E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.092) 02.2011 - Saloon 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 200 (124.060) 06.1993 - 03.1998 Convertible 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 220 (124.062) 06.1993 - 03.1998 Convertible 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 320 (124.066) 06.1993 - 03.1998 Convertible 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A124) E 36 AMG (124.066) 05.1994 - 03.1998 Convertible 200 272 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 200 (207.434) 03.2013 - Convertible 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 200 CGI (207.448) 01.2010 - Convertible 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 220 BlueTEC (207.401) 05.2014 - Convertible 130 177 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 220 CDI (207.402) 01.2010 - Convertible 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 220 CDI (207.402) 02.2010 - Convertible 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 250 06.2013 - Convertible 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 250 CDI (207.403) 01.2010 - Convertible 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 250 CGI (207.447) 01.2010 - Convertible 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 300 (207.455) 04.2011 - Convertible 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 350 (207.359, 207.459) 04.2011 - Convertible 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 350 CGI (207.457) 01.2010 - Convertible 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 400 (207.465) 06.2013 - Convertible 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 500 09.2011 - Convertible 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 500 (207.472) 01.2010 - Convertible 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 500 (207.473) 06.2013 - Convertible 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Convertible (A207) E 550 09.2011 - Convertible 299 407 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 200 (124.040) 06.1993 - 06.1997 Coupe 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 220 (124.042) 06.1993 - 06.1997 Coupe 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 320 (124.052) 06.1993 - 06.1997 Coupe 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 36 AMG (124.052) 05.1994 - 06.1997 Coupe 200 272 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C124) E 36 AMG (124.052) 06.1993 - 04.1995 Coupe 195 265 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 200 (207.334) 06.2013 - Coupe 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 200 CGI (207.348) 01.2010 - Coupe 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 220 BlueTEC (207.301) 05.2014 - Coupe 130 177 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 220 CDI (207.302) 01.2010 - Coupe 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 250 06.2013 - Coupe 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 250 CDI (207.303) 01.2009 - Coupe 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 250 CGI (207.347) 01.2009 - Coupe 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 300 04.2011 - Coupe 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 350 (207.356) 05.2011 - Coupe 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 350 (207.356, 207.456) 04.2011 - Coupe 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 350 4-matic (207.359) 02.2013 - Coupe 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 350 CGI (207.357) 01.2009 - Coupe 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 400 06.2013 - Coupe 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 500 06.2013 - Coupe 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 500 (207.372) 01.2009 - Coupe 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Coupe (C207) E 500 (207.373) 09.2011 - Coupe 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 200 T (124.079) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 220 T (124.082) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 110 150 2199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 250 T D (124.186) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 83 113 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 250 Turbo D 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 93 126 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 280 T (124.088) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 142 193 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 280 T (124.088) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 145 197 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T 4-matic (124.290) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 132 180 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T D (124.191) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 100 136 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D (124.193) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 108 147 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 T Turbo-D 4-matic (124.393) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 108 147 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 300 TE-24 AMG (124.091) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 162 220 2960
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 320 T (124.092) 06.1993 - 06.1996 Estate 162 220 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S124) E 36 T AMG (124.092) 05.1994 - 06.1996 Estate 200 272 3606
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T (210.235) 06.1996 - 08.2000 Estate 100 136 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T Kompressor (210.245) 06.1997 - 03.2003 Estate 137 186 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 200 T Kompressor (210.248) 08.2000 - 03.2003 Estate 120 163 1998
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 05.1999 - 03.2003 Estate 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 06.1998 - 07.1999 Estate 92 125 2151
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 220 T CDI (210.206) 07.1999 - 03.2003 Estate 105 143 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 230 T (210.237) 06.1996 - 06.1997 Estate 110 150 2295
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 240 T (210.261) 06.1997 - 03.2003 Estate 125 170 2398
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 240 T (210.262) 08.2000 - 03.2003 Estate 125 170 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 250 T D (210.210) 06.1996 - 07.1999 Estate 83 113 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 250 T Turbo-D (210.215) 06.1997 - 07.1999 Estate 110 150 2497
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 270 T CDI 02.2000 - 03.2003 Estate 120 163 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 270 T CDI (210.216) 07.1999 - 03.2003 Estate 125 170 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 280 T (210.263) 12.1996 - 03.2003 Estate 150 204 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 280 T 4-matic (210.281) 12.1996 - 03.2003 Estate 150 204 2799
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 290 T Turbo-D (210.217) 06.1996 - 07.1999 Estate 95 129 2874
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 300 T Turbo-D (210.225) 12.1996 - 07.1999 Estate 130 177 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 320 T (210.265) 12.1996 - 03.2003 Estate 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 320 T 4-matic (210.282) 12.1996 - 03.2003 Estate 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 320 T CDI (210.226) 07.1999 - 03.2003 Estate 145 197 3226
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 420 T (210.272) 06.1996 - 06.1997 Estate 205 279 4196
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 430 T (210.270) 06.1997 - 03.2003 Estate 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 430 T 4-matic (210.283) 05.1999 - 03.2003 Estate 205 279 4266
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 55 T AMG (210.274) 08.1997 - 03.2003 Estate 260 354 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate (S210) E 55 T AMG 4-matic (210.283) 03.2001 - 03.2003 Estate 260 354 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) 350 CGI (211.257) 05.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 200 CDI (211.207) 04.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 200 Kompressor (211.241) 04.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 200 T Kompressor (211.242) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 120 163 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 CDI (211.206) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 100 136 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 120 163 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI (211.206) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 110 150 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 220 T CDI (211.208) 04.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 125 170 2148
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 230 T (211.252) 05.2007 - 07.2009 Estate 150 204 2496
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 240 T (211.261) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 130 177 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 240 T 4-matic (211.280) 07.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 130 177 2597
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 270 T CDI (211.216) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 120 163 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 270 T CDI (211.216) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 130 177 2685
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 280 T (211.254) 03.2005 - 07.2009 Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 280 T 4-matic (211.292) 03.2005 - 07.2009 Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 280 T CDI (211.223) 05.2004 - 07.2009 Estate 130 177 3222
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 280 T CDI 4-matic (211.284) 03.2005 - 07.2009 Estate 140 190 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 320 T (211.265) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 320 T 4-matic (211.282) 07.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 165 224 3199
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 320 T CDI (211.226) 03.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 150 204 3222
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 350 T (211.256) 03.2005 - 07.2009 Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 350 T 4-matic (211.287) 03.2005 - 07.2009 Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 500 T (211.270) 10.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 500 T (211.272) 04.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 500 T 4-matic (211.283) 10.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 225 306 4966
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 500 T 4-matic (211.290) 04.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 55 T AMG Kompressor (211.276) 07.2003 - 07.2009 Estate 350 476 5439
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211) E 63 AMG (211.277) 03.2006 - 07.2009 Estate 378 514 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 200 (212.234) 11.2012 - Estate 135 184 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 200 CDI (212.205) 11.2009 - Estate 100 136 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 200 CGI (212.248) 11.2009 - Estate 135 184 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 220 CDI (212.202) 07.2009 - Estate 120 163 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 220 CDI (212.202) 11.2009 - Estate 125 170 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 250 11.2012 - Estate 155 211 1991
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 250 CDI (212.203) 11.2009 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 250 CDI 4-matic (212.282) 07.2010 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 250 CGI (212.247) 11.2009 - Estate 150 204 1796
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 300 11.2009 - Estate 170 231 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 300 (212.255) 07.2011 - Estate 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 300 4-matic (212.280) 07.2011 - Estate 185 252 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 300 CDI 11.2009 - Estate 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 300 Hybrid (212.298) 12.2011 - Estate 150 204 2143
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 (212.256) 08.2009 - Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 (212.259) 09.2011 - Estate 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 4-matic (212.287) 11.2009 - Estate 200 272 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 4-matic (212.288, 212.287) 09.2011 - Estate 225 306 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 BlueTEC (212.224) 11.2009 - Estate 155 211 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 CDI (212.225) 11.2009 - Estate 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 CDI 4-matic (212.289) 11.2009 - Estate 170 231 2987
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 350 CGI (212.257) 11.2009 - Estate 215 292 3498
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 400 01.2013 - Estate 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 400 4-matic 01.2013 - Estate 245 333 2996
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 500 (212.272) 11.2009 - Estate 285 388 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 500 (212.273) 09.2011 - Estate 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 500 4-matic (212.291) 09.2011 - Estate 300 408 4663
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 63 AMG (212.274) 02.2011 - Estate 386 525 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 63 AMG (212.274) 02.2011 - Estate 410 558 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 63 AMG (212.275) 02.2013 - Estate 430 585 5461
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 63 AMG (212.277) 08.2009 - Estate 386 525 6208
Mercedes-Benz MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S212) E 63 AMG 4-matic (212.276)