Callback request

Brake caliper, right, remanufactured / without old core

Brake caliper, right, remanufactured / without old core

replaces Knorr: K003810 / SN7216RC

Art. No.

replaces

1.18780

Product Brand

10

GTIN

Application

suitable for

Scania

Availability

Product details
Summary

suitable for
Replaces Ref. No. Properties Data
DAF 1364760
DAF 1393559
Mercedes-Benz 002 420 8583
Mercedes-Benz 002 420 9283
Mercedes-Benz 629 430 0590
Mercedes-Benz 666 430 0090
Neoplan 0110.676.87
Scania 1365719
Scania 1390431
Scania 1422033
Scania 1472420
Scania 1571797
Scania 571160
Scania 571797
Vehicle brand Model, Engine, Gearbox, Axle, Cabin
Scania 4-Series AM, AD/ADA, ASA, ARA -- chassis 1290347, -- chassis 4496103, -- chassis 9081446
Car Parts Mercedes
Scania Bus 4-/F-/K-/N-Series 4-Series AMA 780/860, AMI 700 F-/K-/N-Series AMA 780/860, AMI 700D
MAN Bus / Neoplan Skyliner

Further Products

Product description
Packaging Unit (PU)
Availability Stock
QuantityUnit (PU)

1.35056

1756388

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.35069

2087143

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

4.91120

suitable for BPW, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

BPW, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.96472

suitable for BPW, DAF, Jost, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

BPW, DAF, Jost, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, SAF, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

3.96474

suitable for DAF, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Scania

DAF, MAN, Mercedes-Benz, Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.35057

1906779

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.18940

1787220

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.21731

1794440

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs

1.21730

1794496

suitable for Scania

Scania

{{nxsVE}} pcs
Product Enquiry

Product feedback

Product Recommendation

0 Article in basket